KSK Gym present – Brixentaler Fightnight

 
 
09.03.2013 SATURDAY   
AUSTRIA / ÖSTERREICH / WESTENDORF
 

weeks
-31
-9
days
0
-6
hours
-2
0
minutes
-2
-3
seconds
0
-2

 
Eventmaker: KSK Gym  No:114  FIGHTER LEGION®  meet   Ed
Eventplace:       Festzelt Alpenroseparkplatz
[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]Bergliftstrasse, 6363 Westendorf, Austria  Austria [mappress mapid=“26″][/wpspoiler]
Matchmaking:     Ed Zoetemelk  info@kskgym.at / +43 66 42 44 3484
 
 

 
 

PICTURE ON FACEBOOK

 
 
 

Result

  (updated 11.03.2013)

 

MATCH red corner blue corner FIGHT SYSTEM / DISTANCE
WEIGHT / CLASS

1

Yasemin
Karabazar

Leon Gym Neuperlach
lose

versus
by point

Karin
Zengler

Garabu Gym
win

K-1 / 2×2 minute
-60KG / D female

2

Vinzenz Weber

SSV Ulm 1846
lose

versus
RSC 1.round

Kosta Zintiridis

Leon Gym Neuperlach
win

K-1 / 2×2 minute
-57KG / D junior

3

Magnus Maidhof

Garabu Gym
lose

versus
KO 1.round

René Sekelic

Leon Gym Neuperlach
win

K-1 / 2×2 minute
-71KG / D junior

4

Fabian Krusch

Garabu Gym
win

versus
KO 1.round

Nikola Vukovic

Leon Gym NPL
lose

K-1 / 3×2 minute
-81KG / C senior

5

Benjamin
Hetzenauer

KSK GYM – Brixental
win

versus
bypoint

Aaron
Gauggel

FC Radolfzell
lose

K-1 / 2×2 minute
-62KG / D junior

6

Franziska Perterer

RS GYM – Salzburg
win

versus
by point

Miriam Lang

Fightclub Studio 35
lose

K-1 / 3×2 minute
-70KG / C female

7

Fatih
Mayaci

KSK GYM – Brixental
lose

versus
by point

Panagiotis
Kalivas

Leon Gym NPL
win

K-1 / 2×2 minute
-54KG / D junior

8

Moritz
Hutter

Bodensee Gym
win

versus
by point

Oguzhan
Solakoglu

Garabu Gym
lose

Muay Thai [IFMA] / 3×2 minute
-81KG / C senior

9

Julia
Engelhart-Straub

Garabu Gym
lose

versus
by point

Lidija
Arsic

KSK GYM
win

K-1 / 3×2 minute
-65KG / C female

10

Kenneth Näher

Bodensee Gym
win

versus
by point

Ferhat Dogan

Leon Gym NPL
lose

Muay Thai [IFMA] / 3×2 minute
-86KG / C senior

11

Denijel
Ravajlovic

KSK GYM – Brixental
win

versus
give-up 1.round

Roland
Gutschker

Garabu Gym
lose

K-1 / 3×2 minute
-75KG / C senior

12

Manuel
Bettighofer

SSV Ulm 1846
win

versus
by point

Nedim
Muderizovic

RS GYM Salzburg
lose

K-1 / 3×2 minute
-86KG / C senior

13

Sendi Gnibia

KSK GYM
lose

versus
by point

Ivo Schirmeiste

FC Radolfzell
win

K-1 / 3×2 minute
-71KG / C senior

14

Ivan Kraus

KSK GYM
draw

versus

Felix Trenkle

FC Radolfzell
draw

K-1 / 3×2 minute
-75KG / C senior

15

Simon Däschler

SSV Ulm 1846
win

versus
give-up 3.round

Jonas Illig

Garabu Gym
lose

Muay Thai [IFMA] / 3×2 minute
-72KG / C senior

16

Gerhard Hirzinger

KSK GYM
lose

versus
by point

Mijatovic Kristian

KSF GYM Leoben
win

K-1 / 3×2 minute
-86KG / C senior

17

Hans Jörg Rieser

KSF GYM Leoben
win

versus
give-up 3.round

Stefan Mössle

SSV Ulm 1846
lose

Muay Thai / 3×2 minute
-95KG / C senior

18

Laslo Dinnyes

Studio35 Garching
lose

versus
give-up 2.round

Patrik Kastelic

Bodensee Gym
win

Muay Thai [IFMA] / 3×2 minute
-75KG / C senior

19

Pedrag Vidovic

KSF GYM Leoben
win

versus
by point

Boban Jovanovic

KSK GYM
lose

K-1 / 3×2 minute
-81KG / C senior

20

Reimund
Muller

RS GYM
win

versus
by point

Alexander
Naumann

Studio 35 Garching
lose

Muay Thai [IFMA] / 3×2 minute
-72KG / C senior

21

Stefan Kopp

Advanced-Sport-Academy
lose

versus
give-up 2.round

Michael Vielwerth

Garabu Gym
win

K-1 / 3×2 minute
+95KG / C senior

 
 
FIGHTER LEGION®   is on Twitter