Sportmani Events 4

 
 
16.02.2013 SATURDAY  
THE NETHERLANDS / HOLLAND / AMSTERDAM
 

weeks
-31
-4
days
0
0
hours
-1
-6
minutes
-4
-3
seconds
-2
-8

 
Eventmaker:  Sportmani Events (No.33) / FIGHTER LEGION®  meet  Nourdin
 
Eventplace:   Ookmeerhal Amsterdam
Adress:           Dokter Meurerlaan 7, 1067 SM Amsterdam, The Netherlands  
 
 
Starter                       15:00 o´clock
Mainprogram         21:00 o´clock
End Sportmani 4    23:00 o´clock
 
 

 
 
 

Matchmaking

 

MATCH red corner blue corner FIGHT SYSTEM / DISTANCE / CLASS

1

Nasserdin
Boujarfi

El Otmani Gym

lose

versus
by point

Nasserdin
Chams

Pancration

win

Muay Thai / Talents

2

Fahed
Bouzalim

El Otmani Gym
win

versus
by point

Samir
Afani

Pancration
lose

Muay Thai / Talents

3

Soufian
Elhaji

El Otmani Gym
win

versus
by point

Zakaria
Moumni

Fujyama
lose

Muay Thai / Talents

4

Ilias
Ennahachi

Fightclub 030
win

versus
by point

Murat
Maden

Fujyama
lose

Muay Thai / Talents

5

Reduan
Doudi

El Otmani Gym
win

versus
by point

Bouwie
Zonneveld

Gym Haarlem
lose

Muay Thai / Talents

6

Abdel
Azziz

I.F.C
win

versus
by point

Oussama
Betteui

Budukai Tilburg
lose

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B-class

7

Hakim
El Cadi

Team Mhasni
win

versus
by point

Farid
Gamei

Kops Gym
lose

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B-class

8

Samir
El Yout

Team Amrani
win

versus
by point

Brahim
Boukerch

Team Gunyar
lose

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B-class

9

Samir
Kasroui

Etta&Ajuau
lose

versus
by point

Brahim
Khallach

Vos Gym
win

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B-class

10

Walid
Hamid

Tijarti Gym
win

versus
by KO

Ismail
El Otmani

Muay Thai Delft
lose

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B-class

11

Jusuf
Moujahid

Marriz Gym
lose

versus
by KO

Mohammed
Jarya

Fighting Talants
win

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B-class

12

Boedah
Zaalman

Pancration
win

versus
by point

Bas
Vorstenbosch

Team Gunyar
lose

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B-class

13

Fadil
Ahmed

Seansuk Gym
win

versus
by point

Chris
Baya

SityodtongGym
lose

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B-class

14

Tarik
Khbabez

Vos Gym
win

versus
by point

Nicky
Meuler

Speyerssport
lose

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B-class

15

Ahmed
A. Stitou

El Otmani Gym
win

versus
by point

Rocky
van de Bunt

Mike’s Gym
lose

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B-class

16

Faysal
M’tallsi

Fighting Talants
win

versus
by KO

Remco
Wattenberg

Mattiz Gym
lose

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B-class

17

Hachmi
Kasroui

El Otmani Gym
lose

versus
by point

Quincy
Jones

Team Iron
win

K-1 / 3×3 minute / A-class

18

Reda
o.b. Said

Team Mhasni
win

versus
by KO

Pietje
Heesbeen

Budukai Tilburg
lose

K-1 / 3×3 minute / A-class

19

Zakaria
Tijarti

Tijarti Gym
win

versus
by point

Ruben
Narain

Team Gunyar
lose

Muay Thai / 5×3 minute / A-class

20

Ismail
Lazaar

Budukai Tilburg
win

versus
by point

Jegis
Yegoian

Simson Gym
lose

Muay Thai / 5×3 minute / A-class

21

Mo
el Messaoudi

Simson Gym
lose

versus
by KO

Moreno
Jansen

Golden Glory Helmond
win

Muay Thai / 5×3 minute / A-class

22

Miloud
El Geubli

Continental-FFC
win

versus
by KO

Abdesslam
Hanouti

Team Mhasni
lose

Muay Thai / 5×3 minute / A-class

23

Mo
Bennasser

Fightclub Haarlem
lose

versus
by KO

Tayfun
Ozcan

Team Balans
win

Muay Thai / 5×3 minute / A-class

24

Pietje
Doorje

El Otmani Gym
win

versus
by KO

Raz
Sarkisjan

Top Team Beverwijk
lose

 
 
Source:  
Nourdin el Otmani
 
 
FIGHTER LEGION®   is on 
 
 

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.