North vs. The Rest

 
 

weeks
-30
-9
days
0
-6
hours
-1
-5
minutes
-3
-4
seconds
-2
-4

24.03.2013 SUNDAY  The Netherlands
THE NETHERLANDS / HOLLAND / LEEK
 
 
Eventmaker:  Baguala Gym No.252
 
Eventplace:    Sportcentrum Leek
[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]De Schlep 35,9351 NV Leek,The Netherlands  The Netherlands[mappress mapid=“30″][/wpspoiler]
Start       15:00 o´clock
End         23:00 o´clock
 
Ticket:
pre sale 25 Euro / Door sale 35 Euro
ringside: 40 Euro / Door sale: 50 Euro
 
 


 
 
 

Matchmaking

(updated 27.03.2013)

MATCH red corner blue corner FIGHT SYSTEM / DISTANCE / CLASS

1

Simon
Lap
Viriya Gym
lose

versus
by TKO

Mark
Donker
Moksa Gym
win

Muay Thai / 3×1,5 minute / N

2

Michelle
Weeda
Algio Gym
win

versus
doctor stop

Djura
de Vries
Aihato
lose

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B

3

Kosjo
Ase
Saban Gym
lose

versus
by point

Pascal
Koster
Kick Boxing Groningen
win

Muay Thai / 3×2 minute / C

4

Ray
Nijmeijer
Team Bruinsma
lose

versus
by KO

Rob
Kottrik
Garuda Gym
win

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B

5

Gerard
Brouwer
Muay Thai Bovensmilde
win

versus
by point

Cas
van der Heide
Kick BoxingB Harkstede
lose

Muay Thai / 3×1,5 minute / N

6

Evert
Jan Sluijs
Kick Boxing Arnhem
lose

versus
doctor stop

Ferran
Singa
Baguala Gym
win

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B

7

Sascha
Valentic
Team Ardalan
lose

versus
doctor stop

Souffyan
El Atiaoui
Algio Gym
win

K-1 / 3×3 minute / B

8

Candied
van de Ven
SC Zandvoort
lose

versus
submission

Paulo
Broer
Aihato
win

MMA / 3×5 minute / pro

9

Hakim
Boulahdida
KB Arnhem
lose

versus
by TKO

Erwin
van der Belt
MT Hoogeveen
win

Muay Thai / 5×2 minute / B

10

Walid
Attadlaoui
Team Gunyar
lose

versus
by point

Martin
Reemeijer
KB Groningen
win

K-1 / 3×3 minute / A

11

Jeroen
de Groot
Garuda Gym
lose

versus
by KO

Patrick
Veenstra
Elsomo
win

K-1 / 3×3 minute / A

12

Vasyl
Babukhivskyy
K1 Aerts Dojo
lose

versus
doctor stop

Sandro
Martis
Aihato
win

K-1 / 3×3 minute / B

13

Kenneth
Sussana
Vos Gym
win

versus
by point

Niels
Wilmink
Team Schilt Zuidlaren
lose

K-1 / 3×3 minute / B

14

Soufyan
Assa
Algio Gym
lose

versus
by TKO

Bernardus
van Maaren
Aihato
win

K-1 / 3×3 minute / B

15

Gabriel
Pauni
Fight Pit Denmark
lose

versus
by KO

Jermain
Voetman
Team Hans Vos
win

MMA / 3×5 minute / pro

16

Remeo
Sternik
Saban Gym
lose

versus
by point

Martin
Terpstra
Mejiro Gym Friesland
win

K-1 / 3×3 minute / A

17

Jeanot
Adriaans
Vos Gym
win

versus
by point

Hicham
Tayebi
Aihato
lose

K-1 / 3×3 minute / B

18

Chris
Baya
Sityodtong
win

versus
by point

Kevin
Miruka
Mejiro Gym Amsterdam
lose

K-1 / 3×3 minute / A

19

Miloud
El Geuble
Vos Gym
win

versus
by point

Ashkan
Gohar
Team Ardalan
lose

K-1 / 3×3 minute / A

20

Vinchenzo
Renfurm
Team Petres
win

versus
by point

Kristaps
Zile
SC Ijsselmuiden
lose

K-1 / 3×3 minute / A

21

Önder
Ural
K1 Aerts Dojo
win

versus
by point

Dima
Weimar
Gym Kwan
lose

K-1 / 3×3 minute / A

22

Miles
Simson
Vos Gym
win

versus
by point

Alva
Remor
Choy Bo
lose

Muay Thai / 5×3 minute / A
rules WFCA

 
 
 
 
Source:  Baguala Gym
Baguala Gym
Tjalf Sanders
 
 
FIGHTER LEGION®   is on Twitter
 
 

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.