Gala Night Thaiboxing Žilina Slovakia

 
 

weeks
-30
-4
days
0
0
hours
-1
-2
minutes
-3
-1
seconds
-1
-2

27.04.2013 SATURDAY
Slovakia  SLOVAKIA / SLOWAKEI / ŽILINA
 
 
 
 
Eventmaker:   Diamond Gym Slovakia No.295  Róbert Kajánek
Eventplace:    DOXXbet Aréna
[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]Športová 5, 010 01 Žilina, Slovakia  Slovakia[mappress mapid=“55″][/wpspoiler]
 
 


 
 

Slovakia  Matchmaking + Result  Czech Republic  Bosnia-Herzegovina  Italy  France  France  The Netherlands

 
 
(updated 19.04.2013)

 
 
 
 
Source:  Diamond Gym
Diamond Gym Žilina  No: 295
Róbert Kajánek
 
 
FIGHTER LEGION®   is on Twitter
 
 

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.

MATCH red corner blue corner FIGHTSYSTEM / WEIGHT / DISTANCE

1

Jakub Dobiáš

Slovakia  Slovakia
draw

versus

Vladimír Říha

Czech Republic  Czech Republic
draw

Muay Thai / -70KG / 3x2minute

2

Patrik Glézl

Slovakia  Slovakia
win

versus
by point
2:0

Ján Rudolf

Czech Republic  Czech Republic
lose

K-1 / -69KG / 3x2minute

3

Lucia
Krajčovič

Slovakia  Slovakia
win

versus
point
3:0

Barbora
Sykorová

Czech Republic  Czech Republic
lose

Muay Thai / -57KG / 3x3minute

4

David
Červeň

Slovakia  Slovakia
lose

versus
by point
3:0

Tomáš
Kučak

Czech Republic  Czech Republic
win

K-1 / -72,5KG / 3x3minute

5

Tomáš
Šenkýr

Slovakia  Slovakia
win

versus
KO
2.round

Semir
Bajric

Bosnia-Herzegovina  Bosnia-Herzegovina
lose

K-1 / -84KG / 3x3minute

6

Matej Šurín

Slovakia  Slovakia
lose

versus
by point
extra round

Martin Šolc

Czech Republic  Czech Republic
win

MMA / -90KG / 2x5minute

7

Ján
Mazur

Slovakia  Slovakia
win

versus
by point
3:0

Mirza
Becirbasic

Bosnia-Herzegovina  Bosnia-Herzegovina
lose

K-1 / -75KG / 3x3minute

8

Milan Paleš

Slovakia  Slovakia
win

versus
by point
3:0

Luca Fonda

Italy  Italy
lose

K-1 / -75KG / 3x3minute

9

Matúš Laincz

Slovakia  Slovakia
win

versus
TKO
uppercut

Jozef Král

Czech Republic  Czech Republic
lose

MMA / -77KG / 2x5minute

10

Vladimír
Idranyi

Slovakia  Slovakia
win

versus
by point
3:0
extra round

Jiri
Žák

Czech Republic  Czech Republic
lose

K-1 / -85KG / 3x3minute

11

Ondrej
Hutnik

Czech Republic  Czech Republic
win

versus
KO
1.round

Zine
Hameur Lain

France  France
lose

K-1 / -95KG / 3x3minute

12

Tomáš
Hron

Czech Republic  Czech Republic
win

versus
by point
3:0

Sebastiën
van Thielen

France  Belgium
lose

K-1 / +100KG / 3x3minute

13

Mirkoslav
Cingel

Slovakia  Slovakia
win

versus
by point
3:0

Raffaeele
Vitale

Italy  Italy
lose

K-1 / -86KG / 3x3minute

14

Vladimír
Moravčík
 

Slovakia  Slovakia

versus
no contest

Nicky
Holzken
THE NATURAL

The Netherlands  The Netherlands

Muay Thai / -76KG / 3x3minute
FIGHTER LEGION®
meet
THE NATURAL