Boxeurs „La voie des champions“

 
 

weeks
-29
-8
days
0
0
hours
-1
-2
minutes
0
-6
seconds
0
-7

08.06.2013 SATURDAY
Luxembourg  LUXEMBOURG / LUXENBURG / DIFFERDANGE
 
 
Eventmaker:  B.C. Rubino-Gym  No.300  Jean-Luc Lefeber
Eventplace:   Centre Sportif de Differdange
[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]Avenue du Parc des Sports, Oberkorn, Differdange 4671, Luxembourg  Luxembourg[mappress mapid=“73″][/wpspoiler]
 
 
FIGHTER LEGION® BACKSTAGE & FIGHT PICTURES + VIDEOS
 
Picture Facebook     Picture movie Youtube  
 
 
7 Video´s  Germany  Findest Du bei den Kampfpaarungen unten.
7 video´s  England  Please see below matchmaking.
7 video´s  The Netherlands  Zie a.u.b. onderaan de matchmaking.
 
 


 

 
 

Matchmaking + Result + Video

updated 10.06.2013)

MATCH red corner blue corner FIGHT SYSTEM / WEIGHT
CLASS / DISATANCE
FEDERATION
TITEL
1 Swiss  Swiss
Fight Move Academy

Ylman Khadissov

win

versus
by point
France  France
B.C. Hayange

Jim Brazzale

lose

Boxing / -66KG
amateur / 3×3 minute
2 Belgium  Belgium
Olynpboxe Namur

Abdellah Aarab

lose

versus
by point
France  France
Siam Boxing Terville

Romain Bourre

win

Muay Thai / -61KG
C / 3×2 minute
3 Luxembourg  Luxembourg
B.C. Rumelange

Kelly Rischard

versus
no contest
blue corner ill
Luxembourg  Luxembourg
B.C. Rubino-Gym Differdange

Laétitia Locascio

Boxing / -54KG
amateur / 3×2 minute
FLB
Luxembourg
Champion
Title

FEMALE
4 Germany  Germany
B.S.V. St. Ingbert

Corrina Michely

lose

versus
by point
Luxembourg  Luxembourg
B.C. Rumelange

Caroline André

win

Boxing / -63KG
amateur / 3×2 minute
FLB
Luxembourg
International
Champion
Title

FEMALE

Fight

5 France  France
ESN Nanterre

Hamza Merdi

lose

versus
no contest
France  France
Academy 57

Amine Zitouni

win

Muay Thai / -54KG
A / 3×3 minute
ISKA
6 France  France
Lorr Sarreguemines

Cédric Tousch

win

versus
by point
Germany  Germany
Chorakee Gym

Falk Monzel

lose

K-1 / -80KG
A / 3×3 minute
ISKA

Super Fight

Fight

7 USA  USA
 

Tayron Lindsey

win

versus
by point
France  France
Challenge Boxing

Kamel Jemli

lose

Boxing / -70KG
pro / 4×3 minute
FLBSuper Fight
FIGHT
PART I / PART II

8 Luxembourg  Luxembourg
B.C. Dudelange

Armen Yepremian

win

versus
2 round
give up
Luxembourg  Luxembourg
B.C. Rumelange

Michael Jeanne

lose

Boxing / -72KG
pro / 4×3 minute
FLB
Super Fight
9 Italy  Italy
 

Veronica Vernocchi

win

versus
by point
Luxembourg  Luxembourg
 

Claire Haigh

lose

Muay Thai / -62KG
pro / 5×3 minute
ISKA
World
Title

FIGHT
PART I / PART II

10 Germany  Germany
Thai-Box Club Singen

Valdet Gashi

lose

versus
2. round
give up
France  France
 

Charles Francois

win

Muay Thai / -66KG
A / 5×3 minute
ISKA
World
Title

Fight

11   Germany
 

Andy Thiele

versus
no contest
Germany  Germany
 

Benjamin Simon

Boxing / -76KG
pro / 6×3 minute
FLB
Super Fight
12 France  France
Battling Club Paris

Taylor Mabika

win

versus
by point
Luxembourg  Luxembourg
B.C. Rubino-Gym Differdange

Sopaj Nysret

lose

Boxing / -90,720KG
pro / 8×3 minute
FLB
Luxembourg
International
Champion
Title
13 Russia  Russia
 

Roman Belaev

win

versus
9. round
KO
Kenya  Kenya
 

Nasser Athumani

lose

Boxing / -67KG
pro / 12×3 minute
WBF
International
Championship
Title

 
 
 
 
Source:  B.C. Rubino-Gym Differdange
B.C. Rubino-Gym Differdange  No: 300
Jean-Luc Lefeber
 
 
FIGHTER LEGION®   is on Twitter
 
 

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.