HARUT GRIGORIAN






WINNER A-1 70KG TOURNAMENT

FROM

THE BULLDOGS  Belgium



[tminus t=“2014-09-20 15:59:59″ style=“carbonlite“ weeks=“weeks“ days=“days“ hours=“hours“ minutes=“minutes“ seconds=“seconds“ /]

20.09.2014 SATURDAY
24.09.2014 UPDATED | 12:00 A.M.


The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS | HOLLAND | EINDHOVEN
[NED]



   THE BULLDOGS
   TRAINER | OWNER : DANIELLA SOMERS
   PICTURE
   Fight View FIGHT VIEW : ORDER NOW
   Fight View FIGHT VIEW : FIGHT EVENT
   Fight View FIGHT VIEW : WEIGH-IN 19.09.2014
   EVENT INFORMATIONS
   EVENTPLACE : INDOOR SPORTCENTRUM
   RING ANNOUNCER
 
:
 
TOM WESSELINK
MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
   START : 3 P.M.
   END : 11P.M.

[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]THEO KOOMENLAAN 1 – 5644 HZ EINDHOVEN – THE NEHTERLANDS The Netherlands[mappress mapid=“92″][/wpspoiler]

FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube




FIRST ROUND
17.05.2014
QUARTER FINALS
20.09.2014
SEMI FINALS
20.09.2014
FINAL
20.09.2014
 The Netherlands [NED]
 ROBBIE HAGEMAN
BY POINT  
 Germany [GER]
 KARIM ALLOUS
     The Netherlands [NED]
 ROBBIE HAGEMAN
 
 Morocco [MAR]
 NORDIN BEN MOH
RSC RD.2      Morocco [MAR]
 NORDIN BEN MOH
TKO RD 1.  
 Germany [SUR]
 MERVIN ROZENSTRUIK
       Morocco [MAR]
 NORDIN BEN MOH
BY POINT  
 The Netherlands [NED]
 HENRY VAN OPSTAL
BY POINT        The Netherlands [NED]
 STEVEN JONIS
 
 Cape Verde [CAP]
 JAY DE VEIGA
     Morocco [MOR]
 SOUFIANE
 BENALLAL
 RESERVE
 
 The Netherlands [NED]
 STEVEN JONIS
BY POINT      The Netherlands [NED]
 STEVEN JONIS
TKO RD 1.  
 Antilles [ANT]
 QUINCY JONES
       Morocco [MAR]
 NORDIN BEN MOH
 Morocco [NED]
 WAEL KAROUMI
KO RD 1.        Armenia [ARM]
 HARUT GRIGORIAN

 
KO RD.1
 Indonesia [INA]
 MELVIN WASSING
     Armenia [ARM]
 HARUT GRIGORIAN

 RESERVE
TOWEL RD 1.  
 Suriname [SUR]
 CEDRIC MANHOEF
     The Neherlands [NED]
 NICKY LOPEZ
 
 
 Turkey [TUR]
 CENK CANKUR TARANOGLU
BY POINT        Armenia [ARM]
 HARUT GRIGORIAN

 
BY POINT  
 Turkey [TUR]
 TAYFUN ÖZCAN
RSC RD 2.        Turkey [TUR]
 TAYFUN ÖZCAN
 
 The Netherland [NED]
 MARCEL VERHAAR
     Turkey [TUR]
 TAYFUN ÖZCAN
KO
RD 1.
      
 The Netherlands [NED]
 ANGELO WILKES
     Morocco [MOR]
 MO BEN NASSER
      
 Morocco [MOR]
 MO BEN NASSER
BY POINT  


red corner  A-1 World Combat Cup blue corner  
A-1 RULES
A – CLASS
70 KG
3×3 MINUTE
 

 
THE NETHERLANDS The Netherlands

STEVEN
JONIS
NIN-LI
win

versus
BY POINT
 
Antilles ANTILLES

QUINCY
JONES
TEAM IRON
lose

FINAL 16
17.05.2014

 
MOROCCO Morocco

WAEL
KAROUMI
TEAM FURIOUS
win

versus
KO
ROUND 1.
 
Indonesia INDONESIA

MELVIN
WASSING
JEGO GYM
lose

FINAL 16
17.05.2014

 
THE NETHERLANDS The Netherlands

ANGELO
WILKES
TEAM GÜNYAR
lose

versus
BY POINT
 
Morocco MOROCCO

MO
BEN NASSER
FIGHT CLUB HAARLEM
win

FINAL 16
17.05.2014

 
THE NETHERLANDS The Netherlands

ROBBIE
HAGEMAN
THE RABBIT
SIAM GYM
win

versus
BY POINT
 
Germany GERMANY

KARIM
ALLOUS
 
FIGHT CLUB HATTINGEN
lose

FINAL 16
17.05.2014

 
SURINAME Suriname

CEDRIC
MANHOEF
 
 
MANHOEF FIGHT & FITNESS
lose

versus
BY POINT
 
Turkey TURKEY

CENK
CANKUR-
TARANOGLU
MAGNIFICENT
SCORPIONSHOUSE
win

FINAL 16
17.05.2014

 
THE NETHERLANDS The Netherlands

HENRY
VAN OPSTAL
TEAM SOUWER
win

versus
BY POINT
 
Cape Verde CAPE VERDE

JAY
DE VEIGA
TEAM FURIOUS
lose

FINAL 16
17.05.2014

 
MOROCCO Morocco

NORDIN
BEN MOH
UNIVERSAL GYM
win

versus
RSC
ROUND 2.
 
Suriname SURINAME

MERVIN
ROZENSTRUIK
TEAM MANSUR
lose

FINAL 16
17.05.2014

 
TURKEY Turkey

TAYFUN
OZAN
BALANS GYM
win

versus
DOCTOR STOP
ROUND 2.
 
The Netherlands THE NETHERLANDS

MARCEL
VERHAAR
FIGHTING TALENTS
lose

FINAL 16
17.05.2014

 
MOROCCO Morocco

NORDIN
BEN MOH
 
UNIVERSAL GYM
win

versus
TKO
ROUND 1.
 
The Netherlands HOLLAND

ROBBIE
HAGEMAN
THE RABBIT
SIAM GYM
lose

FINAL 8
20.09.2014

 
MOROCCO Morocco

SOUFIANE
BENALLEL
TEAM ELITE | GÜNYAR
lose

versus
KO
ROUND 1.
 
The Netherlands HOLLAND

STEVEN
JONIS
NIN-LI
win

FINAL 8
20.09.2014

 
HOLLAND The Netherlands

NICKY
LOPEZ
KICK BOXING BRUMMEN
lose

versus
GIVE UP
ROUND 1.
 
Armenia ARMENIA

HARUT
GRIGORIAN
THE BULLDOGS
win

FINAL 8
20.09.2014

 
TURKEY Turkey

TAYFUN
ÖZCAN
 BALANS GYM
 

win

versus
KO
ROUND 1.
 
Morocco MOROCCO

MO
BEN
NASSER
FIGHT CLUB
HAARLEM

lose

FINAL 8
20.09.2014

 
MOROCCO Morocco

NORDIN
BEN MOH
 
UNIVERSAL GYM
win

versus
BY POINT
 
The Netherlands HOLLAND

STEVEN
JONIS
NIN-LI
lose

FINAL 4
20.09.2014

 
TURKEY Turkey

TAYFUN
ÖZCAN
 BALANS GYM
lose

versus
BY POUNT
 
Armenia ARMENIA

HARUT
GRIGORIAN
THE BULLDOGS
win

FINAL 4
20.09.2014

 
MOROCCO Morocco

NORDIN
BEN MOH
UNIVERSAL GYM
lose

versus
KO
ROUND 1.
 
Armenia ARMENIA

HARUT
GRIGORIAN
THE BULLDOGS
win

FINAL
20.09.2014



BACK TO THE EVENT



SOURCE: Fighter Legion





   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   MEET A-1
 
 
 
:


ALI GÜNYAR
SULEYMAN GÜNYAR
FRANCISCO ENCARANCION
JOS ERKENS PHOTOGRAPHER
   OUR : TRAILER
   RESULT : DATABASE
   FIGHTER : WARM-UP
   MEET : THE FIGHTING WORLD



FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.