WORLD LEAGUE OF FIGHTING – MEJIRO GYM








weeks
-24
-8
days
0
-2
hours
0
-4
minutes
-5
-1
seconds
-5
-3

28.09.2014 SATURDAY
05.10.2014 UPDATED / 8:15 UHR



The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS | HOLLAND | ZAANDAM
[NED]





   WORLD LEAGUE OF FIGHTING
   OWNER : GUO CHENDONG
   MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
   OWNER
 
:
 
ANDRÉ MANNAART
MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
    : WEBSITE
    : HISTORY ON FIGHTER LEGION®
   FEDERATION
 
 
 
:
 
 
 
FOG  The Netherlands
FEDERATIE OOSTERSE GEVECHTSKUNSTEN
GLEN HUISMAN
MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
   VIDEO SOURCE
   SIAMSTORE GERMANY
 
 
:
 
 
Germany  [GER] | NO: 163
DAY OF CONSTRUCTION
RALF STEGE

MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
    WO | WANN
   WHERE | WHEN
   WAAR | WANNEER
   DATE : 28.09.2014
   EVENTPLACE : NORHT SEA VENUE [HEMK48E]
   RING ANNOUNCER :
   EINLASS | ENTRANCE | ENTRÉE : 14:00 UHR
   ANFANG | START | BEGIN : 15:00 UHR
   ENDE | END | EINDE : 24:00 UHR

[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]NORHT SEA VENUE [HEMK48E]
HEMKADE 48
1506 PS ZAANDAM
THE NETHERLADNS
  The Netherlands” width=[mappress mapid=“215″][/wpspoiler]


FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube



 
   KAMPFPAARUNGEN + ERGEBNISSE + VIDEO
   MATCHMAKING + RESULT + VIDEO
 
   MATCH red corner Mejiro Gym blue corner FIGHT CLASS
VOR –
PROGRAMM
STARTER
 
VOOR –
PROGRAMMA

1

SKOUZIZ
THANASIS

SEIDO GYM NAFPAKTOS HEIL
win
versus
BY POINT
SUSHANO
SMIET

TEAM SNIPERS
lose
 
N-CLASS
 

2

ILSE
KAFOE

BOOTCAMP COMPANY
lose
versus
BY POINT
MARISCA
VAN DE HOGEN

KICKBOXING STEENWIJK
win
 
N-CLASS
 FEMALE

3

ENRIKO
JAGERNATH

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
win
versus
BY POINT
COLLIN
KARMIGGELT

KICK BOXING ZUTPHEN
lose
 
N-CLASS
 

4

BENNO
VAN OS

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
win
versus
BY POINT
DARINE
ELHOUFI

SLIMANI GYM ZEIST
lose
 
N-CLASS
 

5

DAPHNE
VAN WERVEN

OOSTERBAAN GYM
lose
versus
DOCTOR STOP
MICHELLE
TEN HOOR

KICKBOXING STEENWIJK
win
 
N-CLASS
 FEMALE

6

QUINCY
SIJPENHOF

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
lose
versus
BY POINT
STAUROPOULOS
LEFTERIS

SEIDO GYM NAFPAKTOS HELLAS
win
 
C-CLASS
 

7

UDA
TOLDI

KICKBOXING HENNEKEN
win
versus
BY TKO
PETER
LICHEV

SLIMANI GYM ZEIST
lose
 
N-CLASS
 

8

SHANICE
JOSEFINA

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
lose
versus
BY POINT
MICHELLE
VIANEN

MUAY THAI CLUB VANN DAMS
win
 
C-CLASS
 FEMALE

9

PATRICK
STOELWINDER

MEJIRO GYM FRIESLAND
lose
versus
BY POINT
WESLEY
LODEWIJKS

SHIMA GYM
win
 
N-CLASS
 

10

SHARON
MANNAART

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
win
versus
BY POINT
STEPHIE
GALL

FIT & FIGHT KIEL
lose
 
C-CLASS
 FEMALE

11

MICK
SMITH

M-SPORTS
draw
versus
GUILLERMO
BLOKLAND

TEAM SNIPERS
draw
 
C-CLASS
 
HAUPT –
PROGRAMM
MAIN –
PROGRAMM
HOOFD –
PROGRAMMA
 
 

1

THE NETHERLANDS  The Netherlands
SAMI
LAMIRI

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
win
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
MERWIJS
SHERZAAD

TEAM GÜNYAR
lose
 
B-CLASS
 

2

THE NETHERLANDS  The Netherlands
REGILLIO
VAN DEN ENT

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
win
versus
BY POINT
Germany  GERMANY
KIM-ROBIN
LEINZ

TEAM DAY OF DESTRUCTION
lose
 
B-CLASS
 


3

THE NETHERLANDS  The Netherlands
TOM
DE SMET

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
lose
versus
BY KO
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
MAURICIO
COSTA CARDOZO

KICK BOXEN ZUTPHEN
win
 
B-CLASS
 

4

THE NETHERLANDS  The Netherlands
PILÃO
SANTANA

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
win
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
FAYCAL
M’TALSSI

FIGHTING TALENTS
lose
 
A-CLASS
 

5

CHINA  China
SUN
WEIQIANG

DOJO DADANXIANG WLF
win
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
FERRAND
SINGA

BAGUALA GYM
lose
 
B-CLASS
 


6

CHINA  China
LIU
DACHENG

CHUANGXIN GYM
win
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
MEHMET
ARSLAN

TEAM GÜNYAR
lose
 
A-CLASS
 

7

CHINA  China
GONG
YANLI

DOJO DADANGXIANG WLF
win
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
CHAJMAA
BELLAKHAL

HEMMERS GYM
lose
 
A-CLASS
 

8

CHINA  China
WANG
WENFENG

YATAI GYM
lose
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
ILIAS
ENAHACHI

EL OTMANI GYM
win
 
A-CLASS
 

9

CHINA  China
HU
YAFEI

DOJO DADANXIANG WLF
lose
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
MARCEL
VERHAAR

TEAM VERHAAR
win
 
A-CLASS
 


10

CHINA  China
ZHENG
ZHAOYU

SHUNYUAN GYM
lose
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
BRUNO
CARVALHO

KAMLUNG
win
 
A-CLASS
 

11

CHINA  China
WEI
RUI

DOJO DADANXIANG WLF
lose
versus
BY TKO
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
ABDEL
AZIZ ENNAHACHI

EL OTMANI GYM
win
 
A-CLASS
 


12

CHINA  China
WANG
PENGFEI

CHUANGXIN GYM
lose
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
RAFIK
KASSI

FIGHTING TALENTS
win
 
A-CLASS
 

13

CHINA  China
JIA MINGZHEN
LIAONING

CHUANGXIN GYM
lose
versus
BY KO
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
SAMIR
BOUKHIDOUS

HEMMERS GYM
win
 
A-CLASS
 





SOURCE:  Mejiro Gym Amsterdam





MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM

IS

FRIEND & PARTNER


NO: 78

WITH THE

FIGHTER LEGION
 ®





Conex MediaTrue StoreFight View



   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   OUR : TRAILER
    : RESULT DATABASE
    : WARM-UP VIDEO
   MEET : THE FIGHTING WORLD



FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.