Next Events

  • 23. November 2014GLORIOUS HEROES FEATURING ENFUSION LIVE - THE NETHERLANDS
  • 23. November 2014GLADIATORS GIRLS PART 2 - THE NETHERLANDS
  • 6. Dezember 2014NORTH GOES OLDSKOOL - THE NETHERLANDS
  • 13. Dezember 2014THE NEXT LEVEL - GERMANY
AEC v1.0.4

OUR SPONSOR

True StoreSupremacy Promotions

Wer ist Online

17 Besucher online
7 Gäste, 10 Bots, 0 Mitglied(er)

Our Shop

Picture of No.21 Hoody
tag
€39.90 +
Picture of No.20 Hoody
tag
€39.90 +
Picture of No.8 Hoody
tag
€34.90 +
Picture of No.17 T-Shirt
tag
€24.90 +
Picture of No.6 T-Shirt
tag
€24.90 +
Picture of No.1 T-Shirt
tag
€24.90 +

On Facebook



Energy Fight Night 2013



weeks
-5
-4
days
0
-1
hours
-1
-4
minutes
0
-2
seconds
0
-2

16.11.2013 SATURDAY

Germany  GERMANY / DEUTSCHLAND / WENDEN

Eventmaker:  Energy Gym Wenden  No.315  Wadim Blagoweschtschenskij
Eventplace:   Konrad-Adenauer Sporthalle

Klick-Eventadress:

Peter-Dassing Ring 42, 58482 Wenden, Germany  Germany


FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube



RESULT AT THE END



PICTURE / SOURCE: ADAM ŻYWORONEK



PICTURE




PRESS RELEASE

PRESSEMITTEILUNGEN

DATE TITLE
28.10.2013 Zwei Damen stehen im Mittelpunkt.
Quelle / Source: GroundandPound / Tobias Gerold




MATCHMAKING + RESULT

(UPDATED 18.11.2013)

MATCH red corner blue corner FIGHT SYSTEM
WEIGHT
DISTANCE
AGE
TITLE

1

Partick Svec
No Limit Erlensee
draw

versus

Berkan Demir
Muay Thai Dortmund
draw

K-1 / YOUTH
-37KG
3×1 minute
Red Corner 12  11 Blue Corner

2

Tolunay Akkus
KSV Haiger
win

versus
NACH
PUNKTE

Daniel Didik
MTBG Goch
lose

K-1 / YOUTH
-74KG
3×1,5 minute
Red Corner 15  15 Blue Corner

3

Nouh el Bachiri
Muay Thai Dortmund
lose

versus
NACH
PUNKTE

Timo Praiß
Muay Thai Duisburg
win

K-1 / C
-63KG
3×2 minute
Red Corner 15  15 Blue Corner

4

Waldemar Gossen
Fightclub Jülich
lose

versus
NACH
PUNKTE

Gabriel Huyer
Team Krause
win

K-1 / Youth
-73KG
3×2 minute
Red Corner 16  15 Blue Corner

5

Erik Wehrle
MAAF Fischer
win

versus
NACH
PUNKTE

Dimitri Tyvonchuk
Fightclub Jülich
lose

K-1 / D
-88KG
3×1,5 minute
Red Corner 19  16 Blue Corner

6

Kyasim Allahverdiev
Prize Ring Koblenz

versus
KEIN KAMPF

Andy Horn
Muay Thai Duisburg

Kick Boxen / N
-65KG
3×1,5 minute
Red Corner 18  27 Blue Corner

7

René Reffeling
MTBG Goch
win

versus
KO

Heinz Haas
Team Krause
lose

K-1 / C
-64KG
3×1,5 minute
Red Corner 16  – Blue Corner

8

Teamkampf
Pointhunters
win

versus

Teamkampf
Samurais Aschaffenburg
lose

POINTFIGHT

9

Eray Biricik
Energy Gym Wenden
win

versus
TKO

Piotr Kulesz
Muay Thai Duisburg
lose

K-1 / D
-88KG
3×1,5 minute
Red Corner 17  23 Blue Corner

10

Waldemar Bartel
Team Krause
lose

versus
KO

Tim Müller
MAAF Fischer
win

K-1 / C
-75KG
3×2 minute
Red Corner 27  19 Blue Corner

11

Ariana
Phönix Fightclub
lose

versus
RSC

Alena Maric
Team Krause
win

K-1 / D
-58KG
3×1,5 minute
Red Corner 27  18 Blue Corner
FEMALE

12

Sebastian Steffen
Fightclub Leverkusen
lose

versus
NACH
PUNKTE

Erhan Beyoglu
Energy Gym Wenden
win

Kick Boxen / D
+100KG
3×1,5 minute
Red Corner –  25 Blue Corner

13

Julius Regnery
Prize Ring Koblenz
lose

versus
NACH
PUNKTE

Michal Kasprzak
MAAF Fischer
win

K-1 / D
-81KG
3×1,5 minute
Red Corner 23  27 Blue Corner

14

René Auer
No Limit Erlensee
lose

versus
KO
Energy Gym Wenden
win
K-1 / N
-73KG
3×1,5 minute
Red Corner 23  18 Blue Corner

15

Thorsten Geyer
Phönix Fightclub
lose

versus
NACH
PUNKTE

Dima
Muay Thai Dortmund
win

K-1 / C
-82KG
3×2 minute
Red Corner –  23 Blue Corner

16

Poland  Poland

Bartek Karpinski
lose

versus
TKO
Germany  Germany

Kadi Smajli
win

K-1
-58KG
3×2 minute

17

Poland  Poland

Michal Marchlewiz
lose

versus
NACH
PUNKTE
Germany  Germany

Botan Güden
win

K-1
-58KG
3×2 minute

18

Poland  Poland

Szymon Nescior
win

versus
TKO
Germany  Germany

Sahin Atasoy
lose

K-1
-61KG
3×2 minute

19

Poland  Poland

Krastian Bajerski
lose

versus
NACH
PUNKTE
Germany  Germany

Memo Basturg
win

K-1
-65KG
3×2 minute

20

Poland  Poland

Mateusz Derewenko
win

versus
NACH
PUNKTE
Germany  Germany

Edik Mahmudyan
lose

K-1
-65KG
3×2 minute

21

Poland  Poland

Sebastian
Wadowlowski
win

versus
KO
Germany  Germany

Max
Schnitzler
lose

K-1
-80KG
3×2 minute

22

Poland  Poland

Mariusz Ligizynski
win

versus
NACH
PUNKTE
Germany  Germany

Tomasz Samiec
lose

K-1
-85KG
3×2 minute

23

Poland  Poland

Grzegorz Lenart
draw

versus
Germany  Germany

Sergej Dechant
draw

K-1
-90KG
3×2 minute

24

Ungary  Ungary

Daniella Éltető
THE MACHINE
Kyo Shin SE / Bőcs KSC
win

versus
NACH
PUNKTE
Germany  Germany

Kartin Dirheimer
THE KARL
Rhein Fighters
lose

World  WFMC pro
Worldchampionship
K-1
-64,5KG
5×3 minute / +1



Quelle:  Energy Gym Wenden
Energy Gym Wenden
Wadim Blagoweschtschenskij


Energy Gym Wenden
is FRIEND&PARTNER No: 315 with the FIGHTER LEGION®



FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube



.