Sertap Koca vs. Kelly Danioko

BAF - BRUSSELS ART MARTIAL FAMILY






22.03.2015 Sunday  Belgium  Belgium – Brussels

red corner BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family blue corner Fight Info
The Netherland  The Netherlands
Sertap
Koca

Team Günyar
win
versus
By point
extra 1 MIN
Belgium  Celtix Gym
Kelly
Danioko

Celtix Gym
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-56 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 




 
   BAF – Fight Night 6
   Owner : Oguz Gencoglu meet FIGHTER LEGION®
   Picture
   from FIGHTER LEGION® : Facebook
 
   Federation
   BKBM²O  Belgium  [BEL]  : NO: 24 on FIGHTER LEGION®
Belgian Kickboxing, Muay Thai & MMA Organisation
Patrick von Acker


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube






Source:  BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family  Belgium  Belgium







BAF – Brussels Art Martial Family

is FRIEND & PARTNER NO: 91 with the

FIGHTER LEGION®









Conex MediaFight View



 
   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   owner : André Keubler
   our : Trailer
: Result Database
: Warm-Up Vider
   meet : the FIGHTING WORLD
   is on : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

Sabri Ben Henia vs. Santi Acavedo

BAF - BRUSSELS ART MARTIAL FAMILY






22.03.2015 Sunday  Belgium  Belgium – Brussels

red corner BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family blue corner Fight Info
Belgium  Belgium
Sabri
Ben Henia

Universal Gym
win
versus
By point
The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Santi
Acavedo

Vos Gym
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-70 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 



 
   BAF – Fight Night 6
   Owner : Oguz Gencoglu meet FIGHTER LEGION®
   Picture
   from FIGHTER LEGION® : Facebook
 
   Federation
   BKBM²O  Belgium  [BEL]  : NO: 24 on FIGHTER LEGION®
Belgian Kickboxing, Muay Thai & MMA Organisation
Patrick von Acker


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube






Source:  BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family  Belgium  Belgium







BAF – Brussels Art Martial Family

is FRIEND & PARTNER NO: 91 with the

FIGHTER LEGION®









Conex MediaFight View



 
   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   owner : André Keubler
   our : Trailer
: Result Database
: Warm-Up Vider
   meet : the FIGHTING WORLD
   is on : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

Dan Aya vs. Akram Benthari

BAF - BRUSSELS ART MARTIAL FAMILY






22.03.2015 Sunday  Belgium  Belgium – Brussels

red corner BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family blue corner Fight Info
Belgium  Belgium
Dan
Aya

Naito Gym
lose
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Akram
Benthari

Universal Team
win
 
K-1 | B-class
-72 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 




 
   BAF – Fight Night 6
   Owner : Oguz Gencoglu meet FIGHTER LEGION®
   Picture
   from FIGHTER LEGION® : Facebook
 
   Federation
   BKBM²O  Belgium  [BEL]  : NO: 24 on FIGHTER LEGION®
Belgian Kickboxing, Muay Thai & MMA Organisation
Patrick von Acker


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube






Source:  BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family  Belgium  Belgium







BAF – Brussels Art Martial Family

is FRIEND & PARTNER NO: 91 with the

FIGHTER LEGION®









Conex MediaFight View



 
   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   owner : André Keubler
   our : Trailer
: Result Database
: Warm-Up Vider
   meet : the FIGHTING WORLD
   is on : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

Redouane Asbai vs. Sofian Mir

BAF - BRUSSELS ART MARTIAL FAMILY






22.03.2015 Sunday  Belgium  Belgium – Brussels

red corner BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family blue corner Fight Info
Belgium  Belgium
Redouane
Asbai

Universal Gym
win
versus
KO
Round 1.
France width=  France
Sofian
Mir

Mahmoud Gym
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-81 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 






 
   BAF – Fight Night 6
   Owner : Oguz Gencoglu meet FIGHTER LEGION®
   Picture
   from FIGHTER LEGION® : Facebook
 
   Federation
   BKBM²O  Belgium  [BEL]  : NO: 24 on FIGHTER LEGION®
Belgian Kickboxing, Muay Thai & MMA Organisation
Patrick von Acker


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube






Source:  BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family  Belgium  Belgium







BAF – Brussels Art Martial Family

is FRIEND & PARTNER NO: 91 with the

FIGHTER LEGION®









Conex MediaFight View



 
   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   owner : André Keubler
   our : Trailer
: Result Database
: Warm-Up Vider
   meet : the FIGHTING WORLD
   is on : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

Day of Destruction 9

Day of Destruction 9



28.04.2015 updated | 06:30 UHR



weeks
-19
-3
days
0
-5
hours
-1
-9
minutes
0
-7
seconds
-4
-3

07.03.2015 Saturday


Germany  Germany | Deutschland | Hannover
[GER]






 
   Day of Destruction 9
   Eventmaker
 
:
 
Ralf Stege  meet FIGHTER LEGION®
Thomas Thürkau
   Website : Facebook     Siamstore
   History on : FIGHTER LEGION®
   Federation : W.F.C.A.  The Netherlands  [NED] | NO: 8
World Full Contact Association

Hans Loeffen  MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
    Wo | Wann
   Where | When
   Waar | Wanneer
   Date : 07.03.2015
   Eventplace : Kooperativen Gesamtschule (KGS) Neustadt

[wpspoiler name=“Adresse | Landkarte:
    Adress | Map:
    Adres | Landkaart:“]Kooperativen Gesamtschule (KGS) Neustadt
Leinstraße 85
31535 Neustadt
Germany
  Germany” width=  [mappress mapid=“248″ hidden=“true“][/wpspoiler]


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube



 
Kampfpaarungen + Ergebnisse + Video
Matchmaking + Result + Video
 

  Match red corner Day of Destruction blue corner Fight Info

1

Vincent Bösselmann
X-ESS Gym

draw
versus


Amir Mirhashimi
Chakers Fightclub

draw
K-1
-65 KG
D-class
3 x 1,5 MIN

2

Andreas Lorenz
Team Thürkau

lose
versus
TKO
Round 1.
Nik Franklin
Fit & Fight Kiel

win
Boxen
+100 KG
D-class
3 x 1,5 MIN

3

Roman Skorupka
Team Thürkau

lose
versus
By Point
Phillip Lohner
X-ESS Gym

win
K-1
-72 KG
D-class
3 x 1,5 MIN



4

Germany Germany
Talha Yalcin
Bekir Gym

lose
versus
TKO
Round 2.
The Netherlands The Netherlands
Sami Lamiri
Mejiro Gym Amsterdam

win
K-1
-68 KG
B-class
3 x 3 MIN



5

Djavid Mohammad
Team Thürkau

lose
versus
Submission
Round 1.
Armin Gulujev
Fit & Fight Kiel

win
MMA Amateur
-70 KG
D-class
2 x 5 MIN



PAUSE
20 MIN
BREAK
 
PAUZE
 

6

Tufan Calisir
Siamstore Hamburg

win
versus
KO
Round 2.
Marcel Schaarschmidt
X-ESS Gym

lose
K-1
-71 KG
C-class
3 x 2 MIN



7

Christian Schwank
X-ESS Gym

lose
versus
Give up
Round 3.
Tim Wobser
Bekir Gym

win
K-1
-90,5 KG
D-class
3 x 1,5 MIN

8

Timo Stendel
Team Thürkau

win
versus
By Point
Darius Krawczyk
Fit & Fight Kiel

lose
K-1
-71 KG
C-class
3 x 2 MIN



9

Ümit-Erkan Yilmaz
Team Thürkau

lose
versus
TKO
Round 3.
Timo Christensen
X-ESS Gym

win
Boxen
+100 KG
C-class
3 x 2 MIN



10

Johann Dederer
Team Day of Destruction

lose
versus
By Point
Stefan Aytan
Chakers Fightclub

win
Germany
German
Championship
K-1
-69,85 KG
A-class
5 x 3 MIN







Quelle:  Siamstore  Germany  Germany







Siamstore IS FRIEND & PARTNER

NO: 163

WITH THE FIGHTER LEGION®









Conex MediaFight View



 
   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   Owner : André Keubler
   Our : Trailer
: Result Database
: Warm-Up Video
   Meet : The Fighting World
   Is on : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

BAF Fight Night 6

BAF - Fight Night 6




29.03.2015 updated | 08:20 UHR






weeks
-19
-1
days
0
-4
hours
-1
-9
minutes
0
-7
seconds
-4
-3

22.03.2015 Sunday



Belgium  Belgium – Belgien – Brussels
[BEL]






 
   BAF – Fight Night 6
   Owner
 
:
 
Oguz Gencoglu meet FIGHTER LEGION®
   Website : Facebook
   History on : FIGHTER LEGION®
   Picture
   from FIGHTER LEGION® : Facebook
 
   Federartion
   BKBM²O  Belgium  [BEL] 
 
 
:
 
 
NO: 24 on FIGHTER LEGION®
Belgian Kickboxing, Muay Thai & MMA Organisation
Patrick von Acker
    W0 | Wann
   Where | When
   Waar | Wanneer
   Date : 22.03.2015
   Eventlace : Prenses Salle de Fete Prenses
   Weight Check : 12:00 UHR
   Doctor – Check : 13:00 UHR
   Ring Announcer : Serge Radermacher
   Einlass | Enttrance | Entrée : 13:00 UHR
   Anfang | Start | Begin
   Youth | C | N – class
: 14:00 UHR
   Anfang | Start | Begin
   A | B – class
: 17:30 UHR
   Ende | End | Einde : 23:00 UHR

[wpspoiler name=“Adresse | Landkarte:
    Adress | Map:
    Adres | Landkaart:“]Prenses Salle de Fete Prenses
Boulevard International 7
1070 Anderlecht
Belgium
  Belgium” width=  [mappress mapid=“235″ hidden=“true“][/wpspoiler]


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube



 
   FIGHTER LEGION®
   meet trainer of participate gym´s

 
Ali Günyar The Netherland” width=  [NED]  Team Günyar
Cemal Gülsen Germany” width=  [GER]  Panther Gym
Vos Gym Amsterdaym Francois Lubbers The Netherland” width=  [NED]  Vos Gym Amsterdam
Vos Gym Amsterdaym Ivan Hippolyte
HIPPO
The Netherland” width=  [NED]  Vos Gym Amsterdam
 
Murat Direkçi Belgium” width=  [BEL]  Universal Gym
Suleyman Günyar The Netherland” width=  [NED]  Team Günyar
 
   Kamfpaarungen + Ergebnisse + Video
   Matchmaking + Result + Video

 

    Match red corner BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family blue corner Fight Info
VOR –
PROGRAMM
14 UHR
STARTER
2 P.M.
 
VOOR –
PROGRAMMA
14 UUR

1

Belgium  Belgium
Daoudi
Jounaid

Ozo Team
win
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Ilias
Ettiouifahi

Universal Gym
lose
 
K-1 | Youth
-35 KG
3 x 1 MIN
-34,5  Red Corner    -32,0  Blue Corner
 12  Age Red Corner     11  Age Blue Corner

 

2

The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Ilias
Sherzad

Team Günyar
lose
versus
RSC
Round 1.
The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Hamza
Tahmaoui

Said Gym
win
 
K-1 | Youth
-53 KG
3 x 1 MIN
-53,3  Red Corner    -50,0  Blue Corner
 11  Age Red Corner     13  Age Blue Corner

 

3

France  France
Josephe
Tarafi

Mahmoud Gym
win
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Emre
Cekic

Universal Gym
lose
 
K-1 | Youth
-41 KG
3 x 1 MIN
-37,0  Red Corner    -40,0  Blue Corner
 12  Age Red Corner     11  Age Blue Corner

 

4

Belgium  Belgium
Mohcin
Harbit

Said Gym
draw
versus

Belgium  Belgium
Amir
el Bauechouni

Universal Gym
draw
 
K-1 | Youth
-36 KG
3 x 1 MIN
32  Red Corner    35,4  Blue Corner
 11  Age Red Corner     10  Age Blue Corner

 

5

Belgium  Belgium
Simon
Frey

Club No. 1
lose
versus

Belgium  Belgium
Mike
Geuens

Friend’s Gym
win
 
K-1 | N-class
-73 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

6

Belgium  Belgium
Malik
Aissaoui

Friend’s Gym
lose
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Adam
Kisseque

Universal Gym
win
 
K-1 | N-class
-72 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

7

Belgium  Belgium
Ismet
Cekic

Universal Gym
win
versus
After 1
extra round
Belgium  Belgium
Edmond
Menxhiqi

Ozo Team
lose
 
K-1 | Youth
-53 KG
3 x 1 MIN
-52,2  Red Corner    -49  Blue Corner
 13  Age Red Corner     13  Age Blue Corner

 

8

Belgium  Belgium
Nadir
Ben Hadi

Ozo Team
win
versus
By point
The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Hafiz
Ashikali

Team Günyar
lose
 
K-1 | N-class
-73 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

9

Belgium  Belgium
Sam
van Limbergen

Ting Tong Gym
lose
versus
By point
The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Larif
Zoheir

Team Ridha
win
 
K-1 | N-class
-63,5 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

10

Belgium  Belgium
Hidar
Davoud

Ozo Team
versus
KO
Round 1.
Belgium  Belgium
Benjaimin
Hennikenne

Redha Gym
 
K-1 | N-class
-55 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

11

The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Yassine
el Mbrabet

Team Günyar
lose
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Sofian
Ghazouani

Ozo Team
win
 
K-1 | J-class
-62 KG
3 x 1,5 MIN

 

12

Belgium  Belgium
Othmane
Talbi

Universal Gym
lose
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Yassine
El Mbaret

Team Günyar
win
 
K-1 | N-class
-67 KG
3 x 2 MIN
-66,5  Red Corner    -67,8  Blue Corner
 24  Age Red Corner     16  Age Blue Corner

 

13

Belgium  Belgium
Abdulmonaim
Harbit

Said Gym
draw
versus

Belgium  Belgium
Marouane
Ettaoufahi

Universal Gym
draw
 
K-1 | Youth
-26 KG
3 x 1 MIN
25,2  Red Corner    26  Blue Corner
 8  Age Red Corner     9  Age Blue Corner

 

14

Belgium  Belgium
Samy
Chatar

Universal Gym
lose
versus
KO
Round 3.
Belgium  Belgium
Younes
Kadouri

Team Azarkan
win
 
K-1 | N
-76 KG
3 x 2 MIN
 16  Age Red Corner     16  Age Blue Corner

 
HAUPT –
PROGRAMM
18:30 UHR
MAIN –
PROGRAMM
6:30 P.M.
HOOFD –
PROGRAMMA
18:30 UUR

1

Belgium  Belgium
Sofiane
Zaidi

Ting Tong Gym
win
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Abdelmajid
Ahkim

Technical Boxing
lose
 
K-1 | C-class
-69 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

2

Belgium  Belgium
Michael
Cleas

Celtix Gym
draw
versus

Belgium  Belgium
Buuachru
Oussama

Quinsbuury Gym
draw
 
K-1 | C-class
-65 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

3

Belgium  Belgium
Majid
Amarouche

Valon Team
win
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Ben
Dahman

Naito Gym
lose
 
K-1 | C-class
-65 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

4

Belgium  Belgium
Redouane
Asbai

Universal Gym
win
versus
KO
Round 1.
France width=  France
Sofian
Mir

Mahmoud Gym
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-81 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


5

Belgium  Belgium
Dan
Aya

Naito Gym
lose
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Akram
Benthari

Universal Team
win
 
K-1 | B-class
-72 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


6

Belgium  Belgium
Sabri
Ben Henia

Universal Gym
win
versus
By point
The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Santi
Acavedo

Vos Gym
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-70 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


7

The Netherland  The Netherlands
Sertap
Koca

Team Günyar
win
versus
By point
extra 1 MIN
Belgium  Celtix Gym
Kelly
Danioko

Celtix Gym
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-56 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


8

Belgium  Belgium
Mohamed
Bouzagou

Friend’s Gym
win
versus
By point
Turkey  Turkey
Osman
Layikbas

Team Turkey
lose
 
K-1 | A-class
-72 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


9

Belgium  Belgium
Abdeslam
Khrouch

Team Ridha
lose
versus
KO
Round 2.
Belgium  Belgium
Mohamed
Chikri Ilias

Said Gym
win
 
K-1 | B-class
-71 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


10

Belgium  Belgium
Araik
Sargisyan

Valon Team
win
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Mateus
Mengue

Universal Team
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-72 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


11

Belgium  Belgium
Walid
Ahardan

Team Azarkan
win
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Mohamed
Boussta

Said Gym
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-58 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


12

Turkey  Turkey
Ozan Sengel
Team Turkey
lose
versus
By point
The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Brahim Boukerch
Team Günyar
win
 
K-1 | A-class
-63,5 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 





Source:  BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family  Belgium  Belgium







BAF – Brussels Art Martial Family

is FRIEND & PARTNER NO: 91 with the

FIGHTER LEGION®









Conex MediaFight View



 
   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   owner : André Keubler
   our : Trailer
: Result Database
: Warm-Up Vider
   meet : the FIGHTING WORLD
   is on : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

SAMIA TAGNAUTI vs. ÜMMI ERDOGAN

BRIAN AL AMIN - ÜMMI ERDOGAN - SAMIA TAGNAUTI - ALI GÜNYAR






weeks
-21
-7
days
0
-5
hours
-2
-1
minutes
0
-7
seconds
-4
-3

20.09.2014 SATURDAY
22.09.2014 UPDATED | 18:45 P.M.


The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS | HOLLAND | EINDHOVEN
[NED]



  MATCH red corner  A-1 World Combat Cup blue corner  

FIGHT SYSTEM
FIGHT CLASS
WEIGHT CLASS
DISTANCE [MIN]

 

2

HOLLAND The Netherlands

SAMIA
TAGNAUTI
TEAM GÜNYAR
lose

versus
BY POINT
Germany GERMANY

ÜMMI
ERDOGAN
HANSE GYM
win

A-1 RULES
B
-57 KG
3×3
FEMALE





BACK TO THE EVENT



SOURCE: Fighter Legion





   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   MEET A-1
 
 
 
:


ALI GÜNYAR
SULEYMAN GÜNYAR
FRANCISCO ENCARANCION
JOS ERKENS PHOTOGRAPHER
   OUR : TRAILER
   RESULT : DATABASE
   FIGHTER : WARM-UP
   MEET : THE FIGHTING WORLD



FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

ROBBIE HAGEMAN | A-1 TOURNAMENT FIGHTER

A-1 WORLD COMBAT CUP - FINAL 8 / 70KG



 Francis HD Media Production





   FRANCISHD MEDIA PRODUCTION
   OWNER
 
:
 
FRANCISCO ENCARANCION
MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
    : WEBSITE







weeks
-21
-7
days
0
-5
hours
-2
-1
minutes
0
-7
seconds
-4
-3

20.09.2014 SATURDAY
05.09.2014 UPDATED | 15:00 P.M.


The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS | HOLLAND | EINDHOVEN
[NED]


   PRESSE
   04.09.2014 : KLIK NIEUWS
HAGEMAN VECHT VORR EIGEN PUBLIEK



FIRST ROUND
17.05.2014
QUARTER FINALS
20.09.2014
SEMI FINALS
20.09.2014
FINAL
20.09.2014
 The Netherlands [NED]
 ROBBIE HAGEMAN
WIN BY POINT  
 Germany [GER]
 KARIM ALLOUS
     The Netherlands [NED]
 ROBBIE HAGEMAN
 
 Morocco [MAR]
 NORDIN BEN MOH
WIN RSC RD.2      Morocco [MAR]
 NORDIN BEN MOH
 
 Germany [SUR]
 MERVIN ROZENSTRUIK
       
 The Netherlands [NED]
 HENRY VAN OPSTAL
WIN BY POINT        
 Cape Verde [CAP]
 JAY DE VEIGA
     The Netherlands [NED]
 HENRY VAN OPSTAL
 
 The Netherlands [NED]
 STEVEN JONIS
WIN BY POINT      The Netherlands [NED]
 STEVEN JONIS
 
 Antilles [ANT]
 QUINCY JONES
     
 Morocco [NED]
 WAEL KAROUMI
WIN KO RD. 1      
 Indonesia [INA]
 MELVIN WASSING
     Armenia [ARM]
 HARUT GRIGORIAN

 RESERVE FIGHTER
 
 Suriname [SUR]
 CEDRIC MANHOEF
     Turkey [TUR]
 CENK CANKUR TARANOGLU
 
 Turkey [TUR]
 CENK CANKUR TARANOGLU
WIN BY POINT        
 Turkey [TUR]
 TAYFUN OZAN
WIN RSC RD.2        
 The Netherland [NED]
 MARCEL VERHAAR
     Turkey [TUR]
 TAYFUN OZAN
      
 The Netherlands [NED]
 ANGELO WILKES
     Morocco [MOR]
 MO BEN NASSER
      
 Morocco [MOR]
 MO BEN NASSER
WIN BY POINT  





SOURCE: A-1 World Combat Cup





A-1 WORLD COMBAT CUP

IS FRIEND & PARTNER


NO: 63

WITH THE FIGHTER LEGION®



BACK TO THE EVENT



   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   OUR : TRAILER
   RESULT : DATABASE
   FIGHTER : WARM-UP
   MEET : THE FIGHTING WORLD



FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

NORDIN BEN MOH | A-1 TOURNAMENT FIGHTER

A-1 WORLD COMBAT CUP - FINAL 8 / 70KG



 Francis HD Media Production





   FRANCISHD MEDIA PRODUCTION
   OWNER
 
:
 
FRANCISCO ENCARANCION
MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
    : WEBSITE







weeks
-21
-7
days
0
-5
hours
-2
-1
minutes
0
-7
seconds
-4
-3

20.09.2014 SATURDAY
29.08.2014 UPDATED | 21:00 P.M.


The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS | HOLLAND | EINDHOVEN
[NED]



FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube



 
   A-1 TOURNAMENT | -70 KG
 
FIRST ROUND
17.05.2014
QUARTER FINALS
20.09.2014
SEMI FINALS
20.09.2014
FINAL
20.09.2014
 The Netherlands [NED]
 ROBBIE HAGEMAN
WIN BY POINT  
 Germany [GER]
 KARIM ALLOUS
     The Netherlands [NED]
 ROBBIE HAGEMAN
 
 Morocco [MAR]
 NORDIN BEN MOH
WIN RSC RD.2      Morocco [MAR]
 NORDIN BEN MOH
 
 Germany [SUR]
 MERVIN ROZENSTRUIK
       
 The Netherlands [NED]
 HENRY VAN OPSTAL
WIN BY POINT        
 Cape Verde [CAP]
 JAY DE VEIGA
     The Netherlands [NED]
 HENRY VAN OPSTAL
 
 The Netherlands [NED]
 STEVEN JONIS
WIN BY POINT      The Netherlands [NED]
 STEVEN JONIS
 
 Antilles [ANT]
 QUINCY JONES
     
 Morocco [NED]
 WAEL KAROUMI
WIN KO RD. 1      
 Indonesia [INA]
 MELVIN WASSING
     Armenia [ARM]
 HARUT GRIGORIAN

 RESERVE FIGHTER
 
 Suriname [SUR]
 CEDRIC MANHOEF
     Turkey [TUR]
 CENK CANKUR TARANOGLU
 
 Turkey [TUR]
 CENK CANKUR TARANOGLU
WIN BY POINT        
 Turkey [TUR]
 TAYFUN OZAN
WIN RSC RD.2        
 The Netherland [NED]
 MARCEL VERHAAR
     Turkey [TUR]
 TAYFUN OZAN
      
 The Netherlands [NED]
 ANGELO WILKES
     Morocco [MOR]
 MO BEN NASSER
      
 Morocco [MOR]
 MO BEN NASSER
WIN BY POINT  





SOURCE: A-1 World Combat Cup





A-1 WORLD COMBAT CUP

IS FRIEND & PARTNER


NO: 63

WITH THE FIGHTER LEGION®



BACK TO THE EVENT



   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   OUR : TRAILER
   RESULT : DATABASE
   FIGHTER : WARM-UP
   MEET : THE FIGHTING WORLD



FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube





.