tribel_entuwrf.png

 

 

tribel_entuwrf.png

 

 

tribel_entuwrf.png

 

 

tribel_entuwrf.png

 

tribel_entuwrf.png

 

 

tribel_entuwrf.png

 

 

tribel_entuwrf.png

 

 

 

tribel_entuwrf.png

 

 

tribel_entuwrf.png

 

 

tribel_entuwrf.png

 

tribel_entuwrf.png

 

 

tribel_entuwrf.png

 

tribel_entuwrf.png

 

tribel_entuwrf.png

 

tribel_entuwrf.png

 

 

FIGHTER LEGION® meet the  fighting world.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Home

 

Sponsor  Banner_Fighter_Legion_011211.jpg

 

 

 

FIGHTER LEGION®  is on f_logo.png   twitter.pngYoutube-64.png

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

B

 

C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Albert Kraus  2

 

Branco Cikatic

 

Chris  AFRICAN WARRIOR” Ngimbi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ali Yalcin

 

Brian Talarek  2

 

Charl Hasselaar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andreas Sidon 

 

Branko Grimsic

 

Cash Pazooki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andy Souwer  2

 

Bas Boon

 

Conni Mittermeier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Arthur Gregorian

 

Brian al Amin  2

 

Chris Christodoulou

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ali Pehlivan

 

Buakaw  Por Pramuk

 

Clyde Petres

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

André Mannaart

 

Bien Gunning

 

Canip Gündogdu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Costa

 

Bob "DIRTY BOB" Schreiber

 

Cemal Guelsen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alpaslan Bozan

 

Baktash “TIGER” Saidis

 

Christian D'Heygere

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Albert Szczyrba

 

Bunko Endo

 

Christo Dimitrakakis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ali Akbaba

 

Baki Hoxhaj

 

Cor Hemmers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Åke "BLUE" Björkman

 

Billy Murray

 

Cenk Cankurtaranoglu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amnart Lindholm

 

Bert Kops

 

Clarence Thompson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ali Gunyar

 

Björn Blaschke

 

Christian Hammer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amir Sadollah

 

Baro  Tekin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abdul  Albarazi

 

Betty  Gerber & Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alessandro  Sorce

 

Birol Dag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alexander  Alekseev

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

 

E

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dell Mann  2

 

Ernesto ”MR. PERFECT” Hoost

 

Fighting Ball Team  2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denis Schneidmiller

 

Eddy del Prado

 

Fred Royers  2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dennis Krauweel

 

Ed Zoetemelk

 

Faldir Chahbari 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Daniella Somers

 

Erol Ceylan

 

Firat Arslan  2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dimitris Dimitriou

 

Errol ZIMMERMAN

 

Fatih Dikici

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dale Tan

 

Edwin van Os & Team

 

Fidi Muller

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Daniel Monteiro

 

 

 

Franky Dautzenberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dina Pedro  2

 

 

 

Frans Geestman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dieter Samuël

 

 

 

Frank Pieper

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dima Weimer

 

 

 

Falk "HULK" Monzel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Francisco Encarancion

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fred Mastison

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Francois Lubbers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frank Chelaifa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

H

 

I

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grandmaster Goff Bates

 

Hans Loeffen

 

Ivan Hippolyte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gago Drago 2

 

Heinz-Josef Katz

 

Isa Akkus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grandmaster Yeo Hung-Hyun

 

Harabi Derin

 

It´s Showtime Japan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gabriele Manz

 

Hans von Schip

 

Ina Menzer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gina-Juanita Djosari

 

Halit Kurt

 

Irene Kostenko

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gokhan "THE REBEL" Saki

 

Klaus Putz

 

Ibrahim Zembib

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Glen Huisman

 

 

 

Ingo Rohrbach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Günther Pfeifer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Goda Dailydaite

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J

 

K

 

L

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jan Wessels

 

Master Kim Ip

 

Luan Krasniqi  2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jens Habermann K1 Sport Team

 

Karl Bruylants

 

Luc de Haan  2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Julie Kitchen

 

Kenneth Sances

 

Luciën Carbin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

John de Ling

 

Klaus Peter Kohl

 

Leo van Kuilenburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

John Axewood 2

 

Kerim Özdimir Team

 

Lahcen Oumghar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jorina Baars

 

Klaus Hagemann

 

Leo Tuwanakotta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jos Erkens 2

 

Karl-Heinz Hahn

 

Loe Hoyer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joakim Nilsson

 

Kai Ebel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jan Oosterbaan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jürgen Lutz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jean Marcel Nartz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jan Henneken

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joop Ubeda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

N

 

O

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Muhammad Yildiz  2

 

Nieky “THE NATURAL” Holzken

 

Orlando “THE GLADIATOR” Wiet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mori “MUSASHI Akio

 

Najim Dadda

 

Oguz Gencoglu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Milton Felter

 

Nico Twin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marco Broersen

 

Nazim Aliyev

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martijn de Jong 

 

Nourdin el Otmani

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mehmet Yüce  2

 

Noel van den Heuvel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mike Polanen

 

Natalja Kaisler

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Milko Deucman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Melvin NO MERCY Manhoef

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mike Passenier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Murat Direkçi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mike Eykemans  2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marius Misiunas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mouloud Elbadaz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mehmet Hendem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mahmut Kirat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maxim Boxtel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michel Väisänen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mikki Benazzouz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marco van den Broek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mousid Akhamrane

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mohammed Guettari

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matteo Tancredi 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maxim Romanov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mohamed Adroun

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marco ”SNIPER” Pique

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P

 

Q

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter ”LUMBERJACK” Aerts  2

 

 

 

Remy ”THE FLYING GENTLEMAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bonjasky

 

 

Petchaek Sor Suwanpakdee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rick Cocu

 

 

Paul-Uwe Thiel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rachid “MAN OF STEEL” Beliani

 

 

Petra Janssen van Doorn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Regina Halmich

 

 

Perry Vallen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Romeo Kensmil

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ruben Jaring

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roy van der Wal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rick Willemsma

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ralf Nebrig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rüdiger Gamm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rob  Kaman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robbie  Hageman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ralf  Stege

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robert  Fuchs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robin  van Roosmalen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ralf  Seeger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robert  Lieuw On

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rainer  Gottwald

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

T

 

U

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stefan ”BLITZ” Leko

 

Thom Harinck

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sayan ”PONG Chansiri 2

 

Titiana ”STAMINA van Polanen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Petel

 

 

 

 

Sod “TOY” Chamnanpanich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tyrone Spong

 

 

 

 

Semmy ”SEM Schilt 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sifu Toni Finken-Schaffrat  KKK

 

 

 

 

Stuart Davies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thilo Schneider

 

 

 

 

Simon Rutz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Toni Guinovic  2

 

 

 

 

Stephen Cooke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tomo Akovic

 

 

 

 

Serdar Karaca

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tom Wesselink

 

 

 

 

Stefan  Berkenpas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Timor Khalil

 

 

 

 

Suleyman  Günyar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Torsten May

 

 

 

 

Sjef  Weber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tjalf Sanders

 

 

 

 

Stipo Jović

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stefan Reiter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steffen Soltau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sergej Nurislamov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

 

W

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Valentin Silaghi

 

Waddy Lahnich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vlad Suslov

 

Wilson Thompson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vladimir Stoppel

 

Waldemar Altergott  2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vitali Tajbert

 

Werner Schäfer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vinny Shoreman

 

Wim Verlinden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Y

 

Z

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Youssef Rahini

 

Zulfu  Atli  Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yassine Gouaerts

 

Zouheir Youkaj

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yusuf Yalcin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haftungsausschuss  / Disclaimer