Sertap Koca vs. Kelly Danioko

BAF - BRUSSELS ART MARTIAL FAMILY






22.03.2015 Sunday  Belgium  Belgium – Brussels

red corner BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family blue corner Fight Info
The Netherland  The Netherlands
Sertap
Koca

Team Günyar
win
versus
By point
extra 1 MIN
Belgium  Celtix Gym
Kelly
Danioko

Celtix Gym
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-56 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 




 
   BAF – Fight Night 6
   Owner : Oguz Gencoglu meet FIGHTER LEGION®
   Picture
   from FIGHTER LEGION® : Facebook
 
   Federation
   BKBM²O  Belgium  [BEL]  : NO: 24 on FIGHTER LEGION®
Belgian Kickboxing, Muay Thai & MMA Organisation
Patrick von Acker


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube






Source:  BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family  Belgium  Belgium







BAF – Brussels Art Martial Family

is FRIEND & PARTNER NO: 91 with the

FIGHTER LEGION®









Conex MediaFight View



 
   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   owner : André Keubler
   our : Trailer
: Result Database
: Warm-Up Vider
   meet : the FIGHTING WORLD
   is on : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

Sabri Ben Henia vs. Santi Acavedo

BAF - BRUSSELS ART MARTIAL FAMILY






22.03.2015 Sunday  Belgium  Belgium – Brussels

red corner BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family blue corner Fight Info
Belgium  Belgium
Sabri
Ben Henia

Universal Gym
win
versus
By point
The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Santi
Acavedo

Vos Gym
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-70 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 



 
   BAF – Fight Night 6
   Owner : Oguz Gencoglu meet FIGHTER LEGION®
   Picture
   from FIGHTER LEGION® : Facebook
 
   Federation
   BKBM²O  Belgium  [BEL]  : NO: 24 on FIGHTER LEGION®
Belgian Kickboxing, Muay Thai & MMA Organisation
Patrick von Acker


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube






Source:  BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family  Belgium  Belgium







BAF – Brussels Art Martial Family

is FRIEND & PARTNER NO: 91 with the

FIGHTER LEGION®









Conex MediaFight View



 
   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   owner : André Keubler
   our : Trailer
: Result Database
: Warm-Up Vider
   meet : the FIGHTING WORLD
   is on : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

Dan Aya vs. Akram Benthari

BAF - BRUSSELS ART MARTIAL FAMILY






22.03.2015 Sunday  Belgium  Belgium – Brussels

red corner BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family blue corner Fight Info
Belgium  Belgium
Dan
Aya

Naito Gym
lose
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Akram
Benthari

Universal Team
win
 
K-1 | B-class
-72 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 




 
   BAF – Fight Night 6
   Owner : Oguz Gencoglu meet FIGHTER LEGION®
   Picture
   from FIGHTER LEGION® : Facebook
 
   Federation
   BKBM²O  Belgium  [BEL]  : NO: 24 on FIGHTER LEGION®
Belgian Kickboxing, Muay Thai & MMA Organisation
Patrick von Acker


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube






Source:  BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family  Belgium  Belgium







BAF – Brussels Art Martial Family

is FRIEND & PARTNER NO: 91 with the

FIGHTER LEGION®









Conex MediaFight View



 
   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   owner : André Keubler
   our : Trailer
: Result Database
: Warm-Up Vider
   meet : the FIGHTING WORLD
   is on : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

Redouane Asbai vs. Sofian Mir

BAF - BRUSSELS ART MARTIAL FAMILY






22.03.2015 Sunday  Belgium  Belgium – Brussels

red corner BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family blue corner Fight Info
Belgium  Belgium
Redouane
Asbai

Universal Gym
win
versus
KO
Round 1.
France width=  France
Sofian
Mir

Mahmoud Gym
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-81 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 






 
   BAF – Fight Night 6
   Owner : Oguz Gencoglu meet FIGHTER LEGION®
   Picture
   from FIGHTER LEGION® : Facebook
 
   Federation
   BKBM²O  Belgium  [BEL]  : NO: 24 on FIGHTER LEGION®
Belgian Kickboxing, Muay Thai & MMA Organisation
Patrick von Acker


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube






Source:  BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family  Belgium  Belgium







BAF – Brussels Art Martial Family

is FRIEND & PARTNER NO: 91 with the

FIGHTER LEGION®









Conex MediaFight View



 
   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   owner : André Keubler
   our : Trailer
: Result Database
: Warm-Up Vider
   meet : the FIGHTING WORLD
   is on : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

BAF Fight Night 6

BAF - Fight Night 6




29.03.2015 updated | 08:20 UHR






weeks
-16
-2
days
0
-1
hours
0
-9
minutes
0
-9
seconds
-3
-4

22.03.2015 Sunday



Belgium  Belgium – Belgien – Brussels
[BEL]






 
   BAF – Fight Night 6
   Owner
 
:
 
Oguz Gencoglu meet FIGHTER LEGION®
   Website : Facebook
   History on : FIGHTER LEGION®
   Picture
   from FIGHTER LEGION® : Facebook
 
   Federartion
   BKBM²O  Belgium  [BEL] 
 
 
:
 
 
NO: 24 on FIGHTER LEGION®
Belgian Kickboxing, Muay Thai & MMA Organisation
Patrick von Acker
    W0 | Wann
   Where | When
   Waar | Wanneer
   Date : 22.03.2015
   Eventlace : Prenses Salle de Fete Prenses
   Weight Check : 12:00 UHR
   Doctor – Check : 13:00 UHR
   Ring Announcer : Serge Radermacher
   Einlass | Enttrance | Entrée : 13:00 UHR
   Anfang | Start | Begin
   Youth | C | N – class
: 14:00 UHR
   Anfang | Start | Begin
   A | B – class
: 17:30 UHR
   Ende | End | Einde : 23:00 UHR

[wpspoiler name=“Adresse | Landkarte:
    Adress | Map:
    Adres | Landkaart:“]Prenses Salle de Fete Prenses
Boulevard International 7
1070 Anderlecht
Belgium
  Belgium” width=  [mappress mapid=“235″ hidden=“true“][/wpspoiler]


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube



 
   FIGHTER LEGION®
   meet trainer of participate gym´s

 
Ali Günyar The Netherland” width=  [NED]  Team Günyar
Cemal Gülsen Germany” width=  [GER]  Panther Gym
Vos Gym Amsterdaym Francois Lubbers The Netherland” width=  [NED]  Vos Gym Amsterdam
Vos Gym Amsterdaym Ivan Hippolyte
HIPPO
The Netherland” width=  [NED]  Vos Gym Amsterdam
 
Murat Direkçi Belgium” width=  [BEL]  Universal Gym
Suleyman Günyar The Netherland” width=  [NED]  Team Günyar
 
   Kamfpaarungen + Ergebnisse + Video
   Matchmaking + Result + Video

 

    Match red corner BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family blue corner Fight Info
VOR –
PROGRAMM
14 UHR
STARTER
2 P.M.
 
VOOR –
PROGRAMMA
14 UUR

1

Belgium  Belgium
Daoudi
Jounaid

Ozo Team
win
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Ilias
Ettiouifahi

Universal Gym
lose
 
K-1 | Youth
-35 KG
3 x 1 MIN
-34,5  Red Corner    -32,0  Blue Corner
 12  Age Red Corner     11  Age Blue Corner

 

2

The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Ilias
Sherzad

Team Günyar
lose
versus
RSC
Round 1.
The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Hamza
Tahmaoui

Said Gym
win
 
K-1 | Youth
-53 KG
3 x 1 MIN
-53,3  Red Corner    -50,0  Blue Corner
 11  Age Red Corner     13  Age Blue Corner

 

3

France  France
Josephe
Tarafi

Mahmoud Gym
win
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Emre
Cekic

Universal Gym
lose
 
K-1 | Youth
-41 KG
3 x 1 MIN
-37,0  Red Corner    -40,0  Blue Corner
 12  Age Red Corner     11  Age Blue Corner

 

4

Belgium  Belgium
Mohcin
Harbit

Said Gym
draw
versus

Belgium  Belgium
Amir
el Bauechouni

Universal Gym
draw
 
K-1 | Youth
-36 KG
3 x 1 MIN
32  Red Corner    35,4  Blue Corner
 11  Age Red Corner     10  Age Blue Corner

 

5

Belgium  Belgium
Simon
Frey

Club No. 1
lose
versus

Belgium  Belgium
Mike
Geuens

Friend’s Gym
win
 
K-1 | N-class
-73 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

6

Belgium  Belgium
Malik
Aissaoui

Friend’s Gym
lose
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Adam
Kisseque

Universal Gym
win
 
K-1 | N-class
-72 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

7

Belgium  Belgium
Ismet
Cekic

Universal Gym
win
versus
After 1
extra round
Belgium  Belgium
Edmond
Menxhiqi

Ozo Team
lose
 
K-1 | Youth
-53 KG
3 x 1 MIN
-52,2  Red Corner    -49  Blue Corner
 13  Age Red Corner     13  Age Blue Corner

 

8

Belgium  Belgium
Nadir
Ben Hadi

Ozo Team
win
versus
By point
The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Hafiz
Ashikali

Team Günyar
lose
 
K-1 | N-class
-73 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

9

Belgium  Belgium
Sam
van Limbergen

Ting Tong Gym
lose
versus
By point
The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Larif
Zoheir

Team Ridha
win
 
K-1 | N-class
-63,5 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

10

Belgium  Belgium
Hidar
Davoud

Ozo Team
versus
KO
Round 1.
Belgium  Belgium
Benjaimin
Hennikenne

Redha Gym
 
K-1 | N-class
-55 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

11

The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Yassine
el Mbrabet

Team Günyar
lose
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Sofian
Ghazouani

Ozo Team
win
 
K-1 | J-class
-62 KG
3 x 1,5 MIN

 

12

Belgium  Belgium
Othmane
Talbi

Universal Gym
lose
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Yassine
El Mbaret

Team Günyar
win
 
K-1 | N-class
-67 KG
3 x 2 MIN
-66,5  Red Corner    -67,8  Blue Corner
 24  Age Red Corner     16  Age Blue Corner

 

13

Belgium  Belgium
Abdulmonaim
Harbit

Said Gym
draw
versus

Belgium  Belgium
Marouane
Ettaoufahi

Universal Gym
draw
 
K-1 | Youth
-26 KG
3 x 1 MIN
25,2  Red Corner    26  Blue Corner
 8  Age Red Corner     9  Age Blue Corner

 

14

Belgium  Belgium
Samy
Chatar

Universal Gym
lose
versus
KO
Round 3.
Belgium  Belgium
Younes
Kadouri

Team Azarkan
win
 
K-1 | N
-76 KG
3 x 2 MIN
 16  Age Red Corner     16  Age Blue Corner

 
HAUPT –
PROGRAMM
18:30 UHR
MAIN –
PROGRAMM
6:30 P.M.
HOOFD –
PROGRAMMA
18:30 UUR

1

Belgium  Belgium
Sofiane
Zaidi

Ting Tong Gym
win
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Abdelmajid
Ahkim

Technical Boxing
lose
 
K-1 | C-class
-69 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

2

Belgium  Belgium
Michael
Cleas

Celtix Gym
draw
versus

Belgium  Belgium
Buuachru
Oussama

Quinsbuury Gym
draw
 
K-1 | C-class
-65 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

3

Belgium  Belgium
Majid
Amarouche

Valon Team
win
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Ben
Dahman

Naito Gym
lose
 
K-1 | C-class
-65 KG
3 x 2 MIN

 

4

Belgium  Belgium
Redouane
Asbai

Universal Gym
win
versus
KO
Round 1.
France width=  France
Sofian
Mir

Mahmoud Gym
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-81 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


5

Belgium  Belgium
Dan
Aya

Naito Gym
lose
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Akram
Benthari

Universal Team
win
 
K-1 | B-class
-72 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


6

Belgium  Belgium
Sabri
Ben Henia

Universal Gym
win
versus
By point
The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Santi
Acavedo

Vos Gym
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-70 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


7

The Netherland  The Netherlands
Sertap
Koca

Team Günyar
win
versus
By point
extra 1 MIN
Belgium  Celtix Gym
Kelly
Danioko

Celtix Gym
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-56 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


8

Belgium  Belgium
Mohamed
Bouzagou

Friend’s Gym
win
versus
By point
Turkey  Turkey
Osman
Layikbas

Team Turkey
lose
 
K-1 | A-class
-72 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


9

Belgium  Belgium
Abdeslam
Khrouch

Team Ridha
lose
versus
KO
Round 2.
Belgium  Belgium
Mohamed
Chikri Ilias

Said Gym
win
 
K-1 | B-class
-71 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


10

Belgium  Belgium
Araik
Sargisyan

Valon Team
win
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Mateus
Mengue

Universal Team
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-72 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


11

Belgium  Belgium
Walid
Ahardan

Team Azarkan
win
versus
By point
Belgium  Belgium
Mohamed
Boussta

Said Gym
lose
 
K-1 | B-class
-58 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 


12

Turkey  Turkey
Ozan Sengel
Team Turkey
lose
versus
By point
The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Brahim Boukerch
Team Günyar
win
 
K-1 | A-class
-63,5 KG
3 x 3 MIN

 





Source:  BAF - Brussels Art Martial Family  Belgium  Belgium







BAF – Brussels Art Martial Family

is FRIEND & PARTNER NO: 91 with the

FIGHTER LEGION®









Conex MediaFight View



 
   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   owner : André Keubler
   our : Trailer
: Result Database
: Warm-Up Vider
   meet : the FIGHTING WORLD
   is on : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

FIGHT EXPLOSION II

FIGHT EXPLOSION









weeks
-18
0
days
0
-2
hours
0
-9
minutes
0
-9
seconds
-3
-4

15.11.2014 SATURDAY
17.11.2014 UPDATED / 20:00 UHR



Belgium  BELGIUM | BELGIEN | HOESELT
[BEL]





   FIGHT EXPLOSION
   OWNER
 
:
 
JOS ENGELEN
   WEBSITE : FIGHTCLUB BILZE FACEBOOK     FIGHTCLUB BILZEN
   FEDERATION
 
 
:
 
 
BKBM²O  Belgium  [BEL] | NO: 24
BELGIAN KICKBOXING, MUAY THAI & MMA ORGANISATION
PATRICK VON ACKER
   HISTORY ON : FIGHTER LEGION®
   RINGSPORT PHOTOGRAPH
   FIGHT VIEW
   JOS ERKENS
   MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
:      Fight View
    WO | WANN
   WHERE | WHEN
   WAAR | WANNEER
   DATE : 15.11.2014
   EVENTPLACE : GC TER KOMMEN HOESELT
   RING ANNOUNCER :
   EINLASS | ENTRANCE | ENTRÉE : 18:00 UHR
   ANFANG | START | BEGIN : 19:00 UHR
   ENDE | END | EINDE : 24:00 UHR

[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]GC TER KOMMEN
EUROPALAAN 2
3730 HOESELT
BELGIUM
  Belgium” width=[mappress mapid=“223″][/wpspoiler]


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube



 
   KAMPFPAARUNGEN
   MATCHMAKING
 
   MATCH red corner FIGHTCLUB BILZEN blue corner TITLE
WEIGHT CLASS
DISTANCE
WEIGHT-IN RESULT



CONTACT US TO BRING YOUR MATCHMAKING ONLINE
Germany
 
KAMPFLISTE
( AUF WUNSCH GEHT DEINE KAMPFLISTE ONLINE. )
BEISPIEL
 
England
 
MATCHMAKING
( ON YOU WISH, WE PUBLISH THE LIST OF THE MATCHMAKING ONLINE. )
EXAMPLE
 
The Netherladns
 
FIGHTCARD
( OP UW WENS STELLEN WIJ DE FIGHTCARD ONLINE. )
VOORBEELD
 











SOURCE:  FIGHTCLUB BILZEN





FIGHTCLUB BILZEN

IS

FRIEND & PARTNER

NO: 291

WITH THE

FIGHTER LEGION
 ®





Conex MediaFight View



   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   OWNER : ANDRÉ KEUBLER
   OUR : TRAILER
   RESULT : DATABASE
   WARM-UP : VIDEO
   MEET : THE FIGHTING WORLD
   IS ON : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

FIGHT NIGHT 2

FIGHT NIGHT 2




29.11.2014 UPDATED / 18:15 UHR

RESULT + PICTURE + VIDEO




weeks
-17
-9
days
0
-2
hours
-1
-1
minutes
0
-9
seconds
-3
-4

22.11.2014 SATURDAY


Belgium  BEGIUM | BELGIUM | BREE
[BEL]

   FIGHTER LEGION ® PICTURE
   BACKSTAGE & FIGHT – PICTURE : Facebook
   RINGSPORT PHOTOGRAPH
   FIGHT PICTURE : Fight View - Weigh-In
   WEIGH-IN PICTURE : Fight View - Weigh-In
   FIGHT VIEW
   JOS ERKENS
   MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
: Facebook  Fight View





   FIGHT NIGHT
   OWNER
 
:
 
BIROL DAG
MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
   HISTORY : ON FIGHTER LEGION®
   FEDERATION
 
:
 
BKBM2O  Belgium  [BEL] | NO: 24
BELGIAN KICKBOXING, MUAY THAI & MMA ORGANISATION
   WEIGH-IN INFORAMTION
   DATE : FRIDAY 21.11.2014
   TIME : 19 UHR
   ADRESS
 
 

 
:
 
 
 
STADTHOTEL
KLOOSTERSTRAAT 10
3960 BREE
BELGIUM  Belgium” width=
   HARUT GRIGORIAN
   vs.
   YAKUP KAYA
   HARUT GRIGORIAN WON : A-1 WORLD COMBAT CUP 20.09.2014
    WO | WANN
   WHERE | WHEN
   WAAR | WANNEER
   DATE : 22.11.2014
   EVENTPLACE : SPORTHAL ITTERDAL
   RING ANNOUNCER :
   EINLASS | ENTRANCE | ENTRÉE : 14:00 UHR
   ANFANG | START | BEGIN : 15:00 UHR
   ENDE | END | EINDE : 24:00 UHR

[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]SPORTHAL ITTERDAL
OPITTERKIEZEL 246
3960 BREE
BELGIUM  Belgium” width=[mappress mapid=“208″][/wpspoiler]


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube



 
         FIGHTER LEGION®
         MEET TRAINER OF PARTICIPATE GYM´S

 
BIROL DAG Belgium” width=  [BEL]  BIROL GYM
CHRISTO DIMITRAKAKIS Belgium” width=  [BEL]  MUAY THAI GENK
DANIELLA SOMERS Belgium” width=  [BEL]  THE BULLDOGS
MARCO PIQUE The Netherland” width=  [NED]  TEAM SNIPERS
MIKKI BENAZZOUZ The Netherland” width=  [NED]  SIAM GYM
MOHAMED ADROUN The Netherland” width=  [NED]  MATTIZ GYM
NAJIM DADDA Belgium” width=  [BEL]  DADDA GYM
PERRY VALLEN The Netherland” width=  [NED]  GYM BODYSTYLE



   MATCH red corner Birol Gym blue corner SYSTEM
FIGHT CLASS
DISTANCE
WEIGHT CLASS
AGE
 
VOR –
PROGRAMM
15 UHR
 
STARTER
3 P.M.
 
 
VOOR –
PROGRAMMA
15 UUR

1

ALEXI
CHOVOLOS

MUAY THAI GENK

lose
versus
RSC
ROUND 1.
MIKE
NIJS

DEATH ROW

win
 
MUAY THAI | J | 3×1,5
35  Red Corner    36  Blue Corner
 11  Age Red Corner     10  Age Blue Corner

 

2

ABDULGAADIR
SHIIKHEY

FIDAN GYM

win
versus
TKO
ROUND 2.
KENAN
KAYGAN

MUAY THAI GENK

lose
 
MUAY THAI | N | 3×2
61,8  Red Corner    59,2  Blue Corner
 19  Age Red Corner     20  Age Blue Corner

 

3

DEBORAH
LAMBERITS

MAC DILSEN

lose
versus
RSC
ROUND 3.
RACHELLE
ZAANDAM

FIDAN GYM

win
 
MUAY THAI | J | 3×1,5
51  Red Corner    49  Blue Corner
 15  Age Red Corner     15  Age Blue Corner

FEMALE

 

4

JOE
NGUYEN

DADA GYM


lose
versus
BY POINT
KEREM
LORT

MAC DILSES

win
 
MUAY THAI | N | 3×2
68,3  Red Corner    69  Blue Corner
 18  Age Red Corner     17  Age Blue Corner

 
HAUPT –
PROGRAMM
18:30 UHR
MAIN –
PROGRAMM
6:30 P.M.
HOOFD –
PROGRAMMA
18:30 UUR

1

SEMI
KUZUGENIER

MUTAY THAI GENK

lose
versus
BY POINT
ROAN
KORVER

MATIZ GYM

win
 
K-1
J
3×1,5
47  Red Corner    45  Blue Corner
 13  Age Red Corner     13  Age Blue Corner

 

2

NICK
GRUIJTERS

TEAM HOLZKENS

lose
versus
BY POINT
BILLAL
HADDAOUI

EL MANSOURI

win
 
K-1 | C | 3×2
61,7  Red Corner    62,1  Blue Corner
 18  Age Red Corner     18  Age Blue Corner

 

3

GUILERMO
BLOKLAND

TEAM PIQUE

win
versus
BY POINT
MITCHIEL
KUJIPERS

FIDAN GYM

lose
 
K-1 | C | 3×2
80,9  Red Corner    77,6  Blue Corner
 22  Age Red Corner     19  Age Blue Corner

 

4

BILAL
ZEROUAL

EL MANSOURI

lose
versus
BY POINT
DADAEV
TURPAL

DADA GYM

win
 
K-1 | C | 3×2
66,9  Red Corner    69,5  Blue Corner
 20  Age Red Corner     18  Age Blue Corner

 

5

BAYRAM
AKSU

FIDAN GYM

win
versus
BY POINT
ALTIN
HALIL

VALON GYM

lose
 
K-1 | C | 3×2
73  Red Corner    73,6  Blue Corner
 20  Age Red Corner     19  Age Blue Corner

 

6

SHANA
VERLINDEN

THE BULLDOGS

win
versus
TKO
ROUND 2.
TIFFANY
PEETERS

MATTIZ GYM

lose
 
K-1 | C | 3×2
57  Red Corner    57,2  Blue Corner
 21  Age Red Corner     17  Age Blue Corner

FEMALE
WARM-UP
TIFFANY PEETERS

7

TUGAY
ALTINTAS

MUAY THAI GENK

win
versus
BY POINT
CENGIZ
MAZLUM

FIDAN GYM

lose
 
K-1 | C | 3×2
84,5  Red Corner    81,8  Blue Corner
 16  Age Red Corner     23  Age Blue Corner

 

8

ZAKARIA
BOYNIF

TEAM HOLZKENS

win
versus
KO
ROUND 3.
BEN EL
ABED ILIAS

QUEENSBURY

lose
 
K-1 | C | 3×2
59,5  Red Corner    61,9  Blue Corner
 22  Age Red Corner     20  Age Blue Corner

 

9

MIKE
FRENKEN

TEAM HOLKEN

draw
versus

LEON
DERKENS

MATTIZ GYM

draw
 
K-1 | YOUTH | 3×1,5
62,8  Red Corner    63,9  Blue Corner
 15  Age Red Corner     13  Age Blue Corner

 
PAUSE BREAK PAUZE
 

10

EMIN
OZBASI

FIDAN GYM

lose
versus
TKO
ROUND 3.
OLIVIER
DEFEYTER

GLADIATORS SCHILDE

win
 
K-1 | A | 3×3
63  Red Corner    63,9  Blue Corner
 25  Age Red Corner     25  Age Blue Corner

 

11

KEMAL
KORKMAZER

NORDIN GYM

win
versus
BY POINT
VOLKAN
SANATCI

FIGHTING TALENS

lose
 
K-1 | B | 3×3
69  Red Corner    66  Blue Corner
 19  Age Red Corner     18  Age Blue Corner

 

12

BULCA
BUNYAMIN

FIGHTING TALETENS

lose
versus
RSC
ROUND 1.
HAFID
ABDEL

DADDA GYM

win
 
K-1 | B | 3×3
76  Red Corner    72,5  Blue Corner
 18  Age Red Corner     19  Age Blue Corner

 

13

BOUBAKER
EL BAKOURI

GYM BODYSTYLE

win
versus
BY POINT
JENEL KAMIL
KRZYZSTOF

SIAM GYM

lose
 
K-1 | A | 3×3
79,3  Red Corner    78,3  Blue Corner
 20  Age Red Corner     **  Age Blue Corner

 

14

JOUSEF
MOUJAHID

MATTIZ GYM

lose
versus
TKO
ROUND 2.
BILLAL
MESOUDI

PANTERS GYM

win
 
K-1 | A | 3×3
67,3  Red Corner    65,5  Blue Corner
 19  Age Red Corner     20  Age Blue Corner

 

15

THOMAS
DIELKMANN

HEMMERS GYM

lose
versus
KO BODY
ROUND 1.
ALI
ZOUBAI

GYM BODYSTYLE

win
 
K-1 | A | 3×3
62,3  Red Corner    63,1  Blue Corner
 25  Age Red Corner     19  Age Blue Corner

 

16

JOHN
GRANVILLE

TEAM PIQUE

win
versus
BY POINT
NOUH
CHAHBOUN

GLADIATORS SCHILDE

lose
 
K-1 | A | 3×3
95  Red Corner    90,6  Blue Corner
 23  Age Red Corner     22  Age Blue Corner

 

17

YAKUP
KAYA

MUAY THAI GENK

lose
versus
BY POINT
HARUT
GRIGORIAN

THE BULLDOGS

win
 
K-1 | A | 3×3
75,2  Red Corner    75,2  Blue Corner
 23  Age Red Corner     23  Age Blue Corner

 





SOURCE: Birol Gym





BIROL GYM IS FRIEND & PARTNER

NO: 341

WITH THE FIGHTER LEGION
 ®





Conex MediaFight View



   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   OWNER : ANDRÉ KEUBLER
   OUR : TRAILER
   RESULT : DATABASE
   WARM-UP : VIDEO
   MEET : THE FIGHTING WORLD
   IS ON : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

ERNESTO HOOST SEMINAR

Ernesto "MR. PERFECT" Hoost




weeks
-19
0
days
0
-2
hours
0
-9
minutes
0
-9
seconds
-3
-4

06.09.2014 SATURDAY
19.08.2014 UPDATED / 11:45 UHR


Belgium  BELGIUM | BELGIEN | GENT
[BEL]





   BKBM2O
   OWNER : PATRICK VON ACKER
    : LOGO
   FEDERATION
 
: BKBM2O  Belgium  [BEL]
BELGIAN KICKBOXING, MUAY THAI & MMA ORGANISATION
    WHERE | WHEN
   DATE : 06.09.2014
   EVENTPLACE : SPARTACUS GYM | TEAM GLADIATOR
   ENTRANCE : 13:00 UHR
   START : 14:00 UHR
   END : 16:00 UHR

[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]JOHANNES HARTMANNLAAN 4 | 9040 GENT | BELGIUM  Belgium” width=[mappress mapid=“197″][/wpspoiler]


FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube





   MORE
  INFORMATION
   PARTICIPATION FEE
 
:
 
FREE FOR BKBM2O MEMBERS
50 EURO FOR NOT MEMBERS
   GENERAL ADVICE : NO COMMITMENT FROM THE ORGANIZER.
   CONTACT FOR
  REGISTRATION

 
 
 
 
:
 
 
 
 
 
PATRICK VAN ACKER
+32 477 821 021
info@bkbmo.com
 
 
 
   MORE ABOUT MR. PERFECT
   ON : WIKIPEDIA
   HIS OWN : WEBSITE
   FIGHTER LEGION® MEET : ERNESTO HOOST





BKBM2O

BELGIAN KICKBOXING,

MUAY THAI & MMA ORGANISATION


IS

FRIEND & PARTNER


NO: 24

WITH THE

FIGHTER LEGION
 ®





SOURCE:  BKBM²O - BELGIAN KICKBOXING, MUAY THAI & MMA ORGANISATION

 
 
 
 
 
Conex MediaTrue StoreFight View  
 
 
 
 

   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   OUR : TRAILER
    : RESULT DATABASE
    : WARM-UP VIDEO
   MEET : THE FIGHTING WORLD



FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

Sebastian Van Thielen – warm up

A1 World Combat Cup 2013



weeks
-23
-9
days
0
-2
hours
-1
-1
minutes
0
-9
seconds
-3
-4

28.09.2013 SATURDAY

The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS / HOLLAND / EINDHOVEN

Start 2 p.m. / End 11 p.m.

EVENTMAKER:  All Fit Gym  No:148   FIGHTER LEGION® meet Ali & Suleyman Günyar)
EVENTPLACE:    Indoor Sportcentrum [wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]Theo Koomenlaan 1, 5644 HZ Eindhoven, The Netherlands  The Netherlands[mappress mapid=“92″][/wpspoiler]
FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube


MATCH red corner blue corner FIGHT SYSTEM / WEIGHT
DISATANCE / CLASS
Title

15

Team Furious
Ismael
Londt
win

versus
BY POINT

Bulldogs Belgium
Sebastian
van Tielen
lose

A-1 / +95KG
3×3 minute / A






BACK TO THE EVENT

ZURÜCK ZUR VERANSTALTUNG



FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube



.

Peter THE DUTCH LUMBERJACK Aerts – Seminar

Peter Aerts - Seminar

 
 

weeks
-25
-8
days
0
-2
hours
0
-9
minutes
-3
-9
seconds
-3
-4

18.05.2013 SATURDAY
Belgium  BELGIUM / BELGIEN / ZWEVEGEM
 
 

Eventmaker:  Siam Gym  (No.305)  Bruno Derijcke

Eventplace:   Siam Gym

[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]Theofiel Toyeplein 6, 8550 Zwevegem, Belgium  Belgium[mappress mapid=“72″][/wpspoiler]
 
 


 
 
START: 3:30 p.m. / END: 5:00 p.m.
 
 
FIGHTER LEGION® meet Peter Aerts
 
 
 
 
Source:  Siam Gym
Bruno Derijcke
 
 
FIGHTER LEGION®   is on