OLDSCHOOL MIXED MARTIAL ARTS EVENEMENT

OLDSCHOOL MIXEC MARTIAL ARTS EVENEMENT









weeks
-25
-7
days
0
-6
hours
0
-1
minutes
-1
-1
seconds
-1
-4

15.11.2014 SATURDAY
06.11.2014 UPDATED / 9:00 UHR



The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS | HOLLAND | DEN HELDER
[NED]






   OLDSCHOOL
  MIXED MARTIAL ARTS EVENEMENT
   OWNER
 
:
 
MIKE EYKEMANS
MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
   WEBSITE : Facebook
   HISTORY ON : FIGHTER LEGION®
   FEDERATION
 
 
 
:
 
 
 
W.M.T.A.  The Netherlands  [NED] | NO: 33
WORLD MUAY THAI ASSOCIATION

GLEN HUISMAN
MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
    WO | WANN
   WHERE | WHEN
   WAAR | WANNEER
   DATE : 15.11.2014
   EVENTPLACE : SPORTHAL SPORTLAAN
   RING ANNOUNCER
 
:
 
TOM WESSELINK
MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
   EINLASS | ENTRANCE | ENTRÉE : 17:00 UHR
   ANFANG | START | BEGIN : 19:00 UHR
   ENDE | END | EINDE : 23:55 UHR

[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]SPORTHAL SPORTLAAN
SPORTLANN 58
1782ND DEN HELDER
THE NETHERLANDS
  The Netherlands” width=[mappress mapid=“224″][/wpspoiler]


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube



 
   KAMPFPAARUNGEN
   MATCHMAKING
 
    MATCH red corner OLDSCHOOL MIXED MARTIAL ARTS EVENEMENT blue corner FIGHT INFO



CONTACT US TO BRING YOUR MATCHMAKING ONLINE
Germany
 
KAMPFLISTE
( AUF WUNSCH GEHT DEINE KAMPFLISTE ONLINE. )
BEISPIEL
 
England
 
MATCHMAKING
( ON YOU WISH, WE PUBLISH THE LIST OF THE MATCHMAKING ONLINE. )
EXAMPLE
 
The Netherladns
 
FIGHTCARD
( OP UW WENS STELLEN WIJ DE FIGHTCARD ONLINE. )
VOORBEELD
 











SOURCE:  OLDSCHOOL MIXED MARTIAL ARTS EVENEMENT





OLDSCHOOL MIXED MARTIAL ARTS EVENEMENT

IS FRIEND & PARTNER

NO: 90

WITH THE FIGHTER LEGION®









Conex MediaFight View



   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   OWNER : ANDRÉ KEUBLER
   OUR : TRAILER
   RESULT : DATABASE
   WARM-UP : VIDEO
   MEET : THE FIGHTING WORLD
   IS ON : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

Habour Fights

fightclub-boxing-nh-harbour-fights

19.05.2012 SATURDAY
Den Helder / The Netherlands / Holland
 
Boxing Habour Fights
 
EVENTMAKER: Fightclub Boxing NH (Tinus Lustig)  WEBSITE
 


 
Name of the event: Harbour Fights (only boxing)
Location: Hotel Den Helder (you can sleep for 35 Euro per person including breakfast)
City: Den Helder Holland
Street: Marsdiepstraat 2 Den Helder
Date: 19.05.2012
Start time: 7 p.m.
Price 15 Euro (before the night) and at the door that evening 20 Euro
VIP-table 300 Euro for 5 persons (including drinks and foot)
 
 
Tinus Lustig
WEBSITE     MAILADRESS     +31653733783
 
 
MATCHMAKING
 
demo. Dario Pool (Fightclub Boxing NH) vs. Zion Martina (Fightclub Boxing NH)
40 KG / 3 x 1 minute / pupil
 
demo. Colin Kok (Fightclub Boxing NH) vs. Donnie Tebbes (Fightclub Boxing NH)
60 KG / 3 x 1,5 minute / pupil
 
demo. Tommy Jong (Fightclub Boxing NH) vs. Dje Bakker (Fightclub Boxing NH)
50 KG / 3 x 1,5 minute / pupil
 
demo. Stefan Zuidberg (Fightclub Boxing NH) vs. Nigel Pauli (Fightclub Boxing NH)
55 KG / 3 x 1,5 minute / pupil
 
5. Tina Bruggenkamp (BV Assen) vs. Fenny van Erp (Fightclub Boxing NH)
81 KG / 3 x 2 minute / female
 
Break Demonstration Pencak Silat
 
1. Kyle Pentney (Boksteam Vargas) vs. Tony Jas (Haagse directe)
45 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Newcomer class / pupil
 
2. Jurriaan Schrofer (Albert Cuyp) vs. Ruwen Gouwenberg (MSV Zeemacht)
69 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Newcomer class / youth
 
3. Nabiel Haryouli (Haagse directe) vs. Jesse Dean Bijpost (Fightclub Boxing NH)
60 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Newcomer class / youth
 
4. Jean Vasquez (Olyimpia Leeuwarden) vs. Paul Woestijne (De Voltreffer)
60 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Newcomer class / junior
 
5. Simon Pormes (Haagse directe) vs. Luc Nijhof (BV Assen)
34 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Newcomer class / pupil
 
6. Jilles Bijlstra (De Waldhoek) vs. Remy de Haas (Fightclub Boxing NH)
69 KG / 3 x 2 minute / C – class
 
7. Koen van Arem (Fightclub Boxing NH) vs. Diego Grant (Boksteam Vargas)
64 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Newcomer class / junior
 
8. Gerrit Jan Smit (BC Emmen) vs. Roy Korving (BC Benthuizen)
91 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite-Newcomer class
 
Break Demonstration AikidoQuincy Huussen (De Voltreffer) vs. Luciano Byron Kops Gym Amsterdam
69 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite B-clas
 
10. Shereia Kalmkoot (Frisia) vs. Denise Scheltinga (Fightclub Boxing NH)
60 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Newcomer class / female
 
11. Robin Sinnema (Olympia Leeuwarden) vs. Steve Suppan Kops Gym Amsterdam
64 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite-Newcomer class / junior
 
12. Giovanni Rijkaard (ABC Amsterdam) vs. Richard Wijker (Petit Egmond)
69 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Newcomer class / youth
 
13. Milo Falter (Albert Cuyp) vs. Geert Kiefte (Fightclub Boxing NH)
69 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite-Newcomer class
 
14. Djamshid Ahmad (ABC Amsterdam) vs. Tuan Nuygen (Fightclub Boxing NH)
64 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite- c-class
 
15. Jason Kok (Sokudo) vs. Jeremy Kleintjes (FFC-FTA)
69 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Newcomer class / youth
 
16. Nick Hiemstra (Fightclub Boxing NH) vs. Jeffry Breure Kops Gym Amsterdam
81 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite-Newcomer class
 
Break
 
17. Oscar Camelia (Albert Cuyp) vs. Sven Leeuwenburgh (Fightclub Boxing NH)
75 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite-Newcomer class
 
18. Nico Ermoso (Haagse directe) vs. Brian Zeh Kops Gym Amsterdam
69 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite C-class
 
19. Vince van de Loo (Albert Cuyp) vs. Frank Rigter (BS Jan Kneppers)
75 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite C-class
 
20. Michiel Klaui (Haagse directe) vs. Hilgur Demmer (Olympia Leeuwarden)
81 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite C-class
 
21. Frans Oudelaar (MSV Zeemacht) vs. Kareem Kabal (Fightclub Boxing NH)
81 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite-Newcomer class
 
22. Pieter de Munnik Kops Gym Amsterdam vs. Oktay Er (Fightclub Boxing NH)
91 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite C-class
 
23. Orpheo Peiter (ABC Haarlem) vs. Lucas Kasanroijat (Frisia)
81 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite-Newcomer class
 
24. Ramond Eberveld (Haagse directe) vs. Christiaan van Hunen Kops Gym Amsterdam
+91 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite C-class
 
25. Sammy Gout (Choku Gym) vs. Ahmed El Ainouni (Albert Cuyp)
75 KG / 3 x 2 minute / Elite C-class
 
Break
 
26. Jevgeny Skukins (Amsterdam) vs. Mourad Tijarti (Purmerend)
67 KG / 6 x 3 minute / professional