Day of Destruction X

Day of Destruction X



Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





03.05.2015 updated | 18:35 UHR



weeks
-21
-4
days
0
-3
hours
-2
-1
minutes
-1
-5
seconds
0
-1

18.04.2015 Saturday



Germany  Germany | Deutschland | Hamburg
[GER]








 
   Day of Destruction X
   Eventmaker :
 
Ralf Stege  meet FIGHTER LEGION®
   Website : Facebook     Siamstore
   History on : FIGHTER LEGION®
   Presse
   20.04.2015 : GroundandPound
Solaja und Dederer holen Titel
   Pre-Fight Interview
   Day of Destruction - Ralf Stege Promotion : Dima Weimer
   Day of Destruction - Ralf Stege Promotion : Yi Long
   Day of Destruction - Ralf Stege Promotion : Leo Bönniger
 
   Federation
   W.F.C.A.  The Netherlands  [NED]  : World Full Contact Association
No: 8 on FIGHTER LEGION®
Hans Loeffen  meet FIGHTER LEGION®
   Presse
   15.04.2015
 
:
 
Hamburger Abendblatt
„Sleepy“ Lohner: Kickboxer auf dem Weg zur Weltspitze
    Wo | Wann
   Where | When
   Waar | Wanneer
   Date : 18.04.2015
   Eventplace : Sporthalle Wandsbek
   Ring Announcer : Tobias Gerold
   Einlass | Entrance | Entrée : 18:30 Uhr
   Anfang | Start | Begin : 20:00 Uhr
   Ende | End | Einde : 24:00 Uhr

[wpspoiler name=“Adresse | Landkarte:
    Adress | Map:
    Adres | Landkaart:“]Sporthalle Wandsbek
Rüterstraße 75
22041 Hamburg
Germany
  Germany” width=  [mappress mapid=“265″ hidden=“true“][/wpspoiler]


 
   Day of Destruction RSP – 67 kg 4 man tournament
Semi Final Final
 Germany [GER]
Maurice Lohner
 
 China [CHN]
Yang Zhuo
      
 Germany [GER]
Kevin Burmester
      
 The Netherlands [CHN]
Lu Jianbo
 


 
Kampfpaarungen + Ergebnisse + Video
Matchmaking + Result + Video
 
  Match red corner Day of Destruction RSP blue corner Fight Info

1

Germany  Germany
Tom Minners
 
Team Day of Destruction
versus

Germany  Germany
Gurdeep Singh
Goody
Nexus Fighter
 
K-1
-67 kg
3 x 3 min

 

2

Germany  Germany
Meryem Uslu
X’ite Gym
 
versus

China  China
Xu Zhurong
World League of Fighting
Female
K-1
-55 kg
3 x 3 min


 

3

Germany  Germany
Mikail Bajramov
Django
UFD
 
versus

China  China
Guo Xichuang
 
World League of Fighting
K-1
-73 kg
3 x 3 min

 

4

Germany  Germany
Maurice Lohner
Sleepy
Team Day of Destruction
versus

China  China
Yang Zhuo
The Bomb
World League of Fighting
4 Man Tournament
Semi Final
A

K-1
-67 kg
3 x 3 min

 


5

Germany  Germany
Kevin Burmester
X’ite Gym
 
versus

China  China
Lu Jianbo
World League of Fighting
4 Man Tournament
Semi Final
B

K-1
-67 kg
3 x 3 min

 


6

Germany  Germany
Johann Dederer
Scorpion
Team Day of Destruction
versus

Germany  Germany
Dennis Wosik
Troublemaker
Nexus Fighter
 
Germany
German
Championship
World League of Fighting

K-1
-66 kg
3 x 3 min

 


PAUSE BREAK PAUZE

7

Germany  Germany
Kim Leinz
Iron Man
Team Day of Destruction
versus

China  China
Liu Xiangming
Excalibur
Nexus Fighter
 
Germany
German
Championship
World League of Fighting

K-1
-67 kg
3 x 3 min

 


8

Germany  Germany
Felix Minners
Team Day of Destruction
versus

China  China
Liu Yong
World League of Fighting
K-1
-66 kg
3 x 3 min

 


9

Germany  Germany
Jiyan Ayav
Team Day of Destruction
versus

The Netherlands  The Netherlands
Roël Mannaart
Mejiro Gym
 
K-1
+100 kg
3 x 3 min

 


10

Germany  Germany
Cihan Türk
Team Day of Destruction
versus

China  China
Zhao Chunyang
World League of Fighting
K-1
-69 kg
3 x 3 min

 


11

Germany  Germany
Leo Bönniger
Pitbull
Galaxy Gym
versus

Germany  Germany
Yi Long
Der Mönch
Nexus Fighter
Super
Prestige Fight

K-1
-72,5 kg
3 x 3 min


 


12

Germany  Germany
Dima Weimer
The Box Cop
X’ite Gym
versus

Germany  Germany
Danijel Solaja
Fresh Prince
Amrani Palce
World
Worldchampionship
K-1
-70 kg
3 x 3 min


 


13

  
Winner
Fight 4

 
 
versus

   
Winner
Fight 4

 
 
5 Man Tournament
Final

K-1
-67 kg
3 x 3 min

 





Quelle:  Day of Destruction RSP  Germany  Germany







Siamstore

is FRIEND & PARTNER No: 163

with the FIGHTER LEGION®









Conex MediaFight View



 
   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   Owner : André Keubler
   Our : Trailer
: Result Database
: Warm-Up Video
   Meet : The Fighting World
   Is on : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

Day of Destruction 9

Day of Destruction 9



28.04.2015 updated | 06:30 UHR



weeks
-22
0
days
0
-3
hours
-2
-3
minutes
-4
-5
seconds
0
-1

07.03.2015 Saturday


Germany  Germany | Deutschland | Hannover
[GER]






 
   Day of Destruction 9
   Eventmaker
 
:
 
Ralf Stege  meet FIGHTER LEGION®
Thomas Thürkau
   Website : Facebook     Siamstore
   History on : FIGHTER LEGION®
   Federation : W.F.C.A.  The Netherlands  [NED] | NO: 8
World Full Contact Association

Hans Loeffen  MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
    Wo | Wann
   Where | When
   Waar | Wanneer
   Date : 07.03.2015
   Eventplace : Kooperativen Gesamtschule (KGS) Neustadt

[wpspoiler name=“Adresse | Landkarte:
    Adress | Map:
    Adres | Landkaart:“]Kooperativen Gesamtschule (KGS) Neustadt
Leinstraße 85
31535 Neustadt
Germany
  Germany” width=  [mappress mapid=“248″ hidden=“true“][/wpspoiler]


Twitter  Facebook    Youtube



 
Kampfpaarungen + Ergebnisse + Video
Matchmaking + Result + Video
 

  Match red corner Day of Destruction blue corner Fight Info

1

Vincent Bösselmann
X-ESS Gym

draw
versus


Amir Mirhashimi
Chakers Fightclub

draw
K-1
-65 KG
D-class
3 x 1,5 MIN

2

Andreas Lorenz
Team Thürkau

lose
versus
TKO
Round 1.
Nik Franklin
Fit & Fight Kiel

win
Boxen
+100 KG
D-class
3 x 1,5 MIN

3

Roman Skorupka
Team Thürkau

lose
versus
By Point
Phillip Lohner
X-ESS Gym

win
K-1
-72 KG
D-class
3 x 1,5 MIN



4

Germany Germany
Talha Yalcin
Bekir Gym

lose
versus
TKO
Round 2.
The Netherlands The Netherlands
Sami Lamiri
Mejiro Gym Amsterdam

win
K-1
-68 KG
B-class
3 x 3 MIN



5

Djavid Mohammad
Team Thürkau

lose
versus
Submission
Round 1.
Armin Gulujev
Fit & Fight Kiel

win
MMA Amateur
-70 KG
D-class
2 x 5 MIN



PAUSE
20 MIN
BREAK
 
PAUZE
 

6

Tufan Calisir
Siamstore Hamburg

win
versus
KO
Round 2.
Marcel Schaarschmidt
X-ESS Gym

lose
K-1
-71 KG
C-class
3 x 2 MIN



7

Christian Schwank
X-ESS Gym

lose
versus
Give up
Round 3.
Tim Wobser
Bekir Gym

win
K-1
-90,5 KG
D-class
3 x 1,5 MIN

8

Timo Stendel
Team Thürkau

win
versus
By Point
Darius Krawczyk
Fit & Fight Kiel

lose
K-1
-71 KG
C-class
3 x 2 MIN



9

Ümit-Erkan Yilmaz
Team Thürkau

lose
versus
TKO
Round 3.
Timo Christensen
X-ESS Gym

win
Boxen
+100 KG
C-class
3 x 2 MIN



10

Johann Dederer
Team Day of Destruction

lose
versus
By Point
Stefan Aytan
Chakers Fightclub

win
Germany
German
Championship
K-1
-69,85 KG
A-class
5 x 3 MIN







Quelle:  Siamstore  Germany  Germany







Siamstore IS FRIEND & PARTNER

NO: 163

WITH THE FIGHTER LEGION®









Conex MediaFight View



 
   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   Owner : André Keubler
   Our : Trailer
: Result Database
: Warm-Up Video
   Meet : The Fighting World
   Is on : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

WORLD LEAGUE OF FIGHTING – MEJIRO GYM

WORLD LEAGUE OF FIGHTING - MEJIRO GYM








weeks
-24
-3
days
0
-2
hours
-2
-3
minutes
-4
-5
seconds
0
-1

28.09.2014 SATURDAY
05.10.2014 UPDATED / 8:15 UHR



The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS | HOLLAND | ZAANDAM
[NED]





   WORLD LEAGUE OF FIGHTING
   OWNER : GUO CHENDONG
   MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
   OWNER
 
:
 
ANDRÉ MANNAART
MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
    : WEBSITE
    : HISTORY ON FIGHTER LEGION®
   FEDERATION
 
 
 
:
 
 
 
FOG  The Netherlands
FEDERATIE OOSTERSE GEVECHTSKUNSTEN
GLEN HUISMAN
MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
   VIDEO SOURCE
   SIAMSTORE GERMANY
 
 
:
 
 
Germany  [GER] | NO: 163
DAY OF CONSTRUCTION
RALF STEGE

MEET FIGHTER LEGION®
    WO | WANN
   WHERE | WHEN
   WAAR | WANNEER
   DATE : 28.09.2014
   EVENTPLACE : NORHT SEA VENUE [HEMK48E]
   RING ANNOUNCER :
   EINLASS | ENTRANCE | ENTRÉE : 14:00 UHR
   ANFANG | START | BEGIN : 15:00 UHR
   ENDE | END | EINDE : 24:00 UHR

[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]NORHT SEA VENUE [HEMK48E]
HEMKADE 48
1506 PS ZAANDAM
THE NETHERLADNS
  The Netherlands” width=[mappress mapid=“215″][/wpspoiler]


FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube



 
   KAMPFPAARUNGEN + ERGEBNISSE + VIDEO
   MATCHMAKING + RESULT + VIDEO
 
   MATCH red corner Mejiro Gym blue corner FIGHT CLASS
VOR –
PROGRAMM
STARTER
 
VOOR –
PROGRAMMA

1

SKOUZIZ
THANASIS

SEIDO GYM NAFPAKTOS HEIL
win
versus
BY POINT
SUSHANO
SMIET

TEAM SNIPERS
lose
 
N-CLASS
 

2

ILSE
KAFOE

BOOTCAMP COMPANY
lose
versus
BY POINT
MARISCA
VAN DE HOGEN

KICKBOXING STEENWIJK
win
 
N-CLASS
 FEMALE

3

ENRIKO
JAGERNATH

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
win
versus
BY POINT
COLLIN
KARMIGGELT

KICK BOXING ZUTPHEN
lose
 
N-CLASS
 

4

BENNO
VAN OS

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
win
versus
BY POINT
DARINE
ELHOUFI

SLIMANI GYM ZEIST
lose
 
N-CLASS
 

5

DAPHNE
VAN WERVEN

OOSTERBAAN GYM
lose
versus
DOCTOR STOP
MICHELLE
TEN HOOR

KICKBOXING STEENWIJK
win
 
N-CLASS
 FEMALE

6

QUINCY
SIJPENHOF

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
lose
versus
BY POINT
STAUROPOULOS
LEFTERIS

SEIDO GYM NAFPAKTOS HELLAS
win
 
C-CLASS
 

7

UDA
TOLDI

KICKBOXING HENNEKEN
win
versus
BY TKO
PETER
LICHEV

SLIMANI GYM ZEIST
lose
 
N-CLASS
 

8

SHANICE
JOSEFINA

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
lose
versus
BY POINT
MICHELLE
VIANEN

MUAY THAI CLUB VANN DAMS
win
 
C-CLASS
 FEMALE

9

PATRICK
STOELWINDER

MEJIRO GYM FRIESLAND
lose
versus
BY POINT
WESLEY
LODEWIJKS

SHIMA GYM
win
 
N-CLASS
 

10

SHARON
MANNAART

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
win
versus
BY POINT
STEPHIE
GALL

FIT & FIGHT KIEL
lose
 
C-CLASS
 FEMALE

11

MICK
SMITH

M-SPORTS
draw
versus
GUILLERMO
BLOKLAND

TEAM SNIPERS
draw
 
C-CLASS
 
HAUPT –
PROGRAMM
MAIN –
PROGRAMM
HOOFD –
PROGRAMMA
 
 

1

THE NETHERLANDS  The Netherlands
SAMI
LAMIRI

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
win
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
MERWIJS
SHERZAAD

TEAM GÜNYAR
lose
 
B-CLASS
 

2

THE NETHERLANDS  The Netherlands
REGILLIO
VAN DEN ENT

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
win
versus
BY POINT
Germany  GERMANY
KIM-ROBIN
LEINZ

TEAM DAY OF DESTRUCTION
lose
 
B-CLASS
 


3

THE NETHERLANDS  The Netherlands
TOM
DE SMET

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
lose
versus
BY KO
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
MAURICIO
COSTA CARDOZO

KICK BOXEN ZUTPHEN
win
 
B-CLASS
 

4

THE NETHERLANDS  The Netherlands
PILÃO
SANTANA

MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM
win
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
FAYCAL
M’TALSSI

FIGHTING TALENTS
lose
 
A-CLASS
 

5

CHINA  China
SUN
WEIQIANG

DOJO DADANXIANG WLF
win
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
FERRAND
SINGA

BAGUALA GYM
lose
 
B-CLASS
 


6

CHINA  China
LIU
DACHENG

CHUANGXIN GYM
win
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
MEHMET
ARSLAN

TEAM GÜNYAR
lose
 
A-CLASS
 

7

CHINA  China
GONG
YANLI

DOJO DADANGXIANG WLF
win
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
CHAJMAA
BELLAKHAL

HEMMERS GYM
lose
 
A-CLASS
 

8

CHINA  China
WANG
WENFENG

YATAI GYM
lose
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
ILIAS
ENAHACHI

EL OTMANI GYM
win
 
A-CLASS
 

9

CHINA  China
HU
YAFEI

DOJO DADANXIANG WLF
lose
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
MARCEL
VERHAAR

TEAM VERHAAR
win
 
A-CLASS
 


10

CHINA  China
ZHENG
ZHAOYU

SHUNYUAN GYM
lose
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
BRUNO
CARVALHO

KAMLUNG
win
 
A-CLASS
 

11

CHINA  China
WEI
RUI

DOJO DADANXIANG WLF
lose
versus
BY TKO
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
ABDEL
AZIZ ENNAHACHI

EL OTMANI GYM
win
 
A-CLASS
 


12

CHINA  China
WANG
PENGFEI

CHUANGXIN GYM
lose
versus
BY POINT
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
RAFIK
KASSI

FIGHTING TALENTS
win
 
A-CLASS
 

13

CHINA  China
JIA MINGZHEN
LIAONING

CHUANGXIN GYM
lose
versus
BY KO
The Netherlands  THE NETHERLANDS
SAMIR
BOUKHIDOUS

HEMMERS GYM
win
 
A-CLASS
 





SOURCE:  Mejiro Gym Amsterdam





MEJIRO GYM AMSTERDAM

IS

FRIEND & PARTNER


NO: 78

WITH THE

FIGHTER LEGION
 ®





Conex MediaTrue StoreFight View



   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   OUR : TRAILER
    : RESULT DATABASE
    : WARM-UP VIDEO
   MEET : THE FIGHTING WORLD



FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

Day of Destruction – History

Day of Destruction





Germany GERMANY – DEUTSCHLAND – HAMBURG



Day of Destruction




   Eventmaker : Siamstore
   Eventname : Day of Destruction
   Owner : Ralf Stege
 
History
 
Date Event Result / Picture / Video
Eventposter 18.04.2014 Day of Destruction X
Eventposter 07.03.2014 Day of Destruction 9 X X
Eventposter 10.05.2014 Day of Destruction 8 X
Eventposter 14.09.2013 Day of Destruction 7 X X
Eventposter 04.05.2013 Day of Destruction 6 X
Eventposter 28.04.2012 Day of Destruction 5





Source:  Siamstore



SIAMSTORE

IS FRIEND & PARTNER


NO: 163

WITH THE

FIGHTER LEGION®





Conex MediaFight View



 
   FIGHTER LEGION ®
   Owner : André Keubler
   Our : Trailer
: Result Database
: Warm-Up Video
   Meet : The Fighting World
   Is on : Twitter  Facebook    Youtube





.

Day of Destruction 7

Day of Destruction 7



weeks
-29
-7
days
0
-3
hours
-2
0
minutes
-4
-5
seconds
0
-1

14.09.2013 SATURDAY

Germany   GERMANY / DEUTSCHLAND / HAMBURG


FIGHTER LEGION®  MEET THE FIGHTING WORLD


 
     EVENTMAKER:  RALF STEGE / FIGHTER LEGION® MEET HIM
     EVENTPLACE:   SPORTHALLE WANDSBEK
     START:              19 UHR

     ENDE:               23:30 UHR
 

[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]Rüterstraße 75, 22041 Hamburg, Germany  Germany[mappress mapid=“45″][/wpspoiler]



 
         PRESSEMITTEILUNGEN / PRESS RELEASE
 
DATUM TITEL / AUTOR
17.09.2013  
DAY OF DESTRUCTION 7: PIQUE SCHLÄGT WEIMER NACH PUNKTEN
QUELLE: TOBIAS GEROLD – GROUNDandPOUND
 
10.09.2013  
ROB KAMAN KOMMT NACH HAMBURG
QUELLE: TOBIAS GEROLD – GROUNDandPOUND
 
03.08.2013  
DAY OF DESTRUCTION 7
QUELLE: TOBIAS GEROLD – GROUNDandPOUND
 



 
         KAMPFPAARUNGEN + ERGEBNISSE + VIDEO
         MATCHMAKING + RESULT + VIDEO  11.03.2014 UPDATED
 
MATCH red corner blue corner FIGHT SYSTEM
FIGHT CLASS
DISTANCE
WEIGHT
TITLE

1

GERMANY  Germany
HAMBURG

MARTIN
KELCH
HIGHTTOWER
TEAM SIAMSTORE

lose

versus
KO
ROUND 3.

Germany  GERMANY
KALTENKIRCHEN

FLORIAN
ZIEBER
 
DOJO KALTENKIRCHEN

win

Boxen
Amateur
3×1,5 min
+100KG



2

GERMANY  Germany
HARBURG

SASCHA
ALEXANDER
THAI ATTACK

win

versus
BY POINT

Germany  GERMANY
HAMBURG

ALI
SHAMS
GYM KWAN

lose

K-1
B
3×3 min +1
-79KG



3

GERMANY  Germany
KIEL

MASSI
ARGANDIVAL
BALTIK THAIS

win

versus
BY POINT

Czech Republic   CZECH REPUBLIK
PRAGUE

ILJA
MIKNIEVITCH
LANNA GYM PRAGUE

lose

K-1
B
3×3 min +1
-72KG



4

GERMANY  Germany
SYKE

FERNANDO
SARABIA
TEAM DAY OF DESTRUCTION

lose

versus
BY POINT

Germany  GERMANY
HARBURG

DENIZ
TOPRA
THAI ATTACK

win

K-1
B
3×3 min +1
-75,5KG



5

GERMANY  Germany
TRITTAU

MERYEM
USLU
X’ITE FIGHTING

win

versus
BY POINT

Germany  GERMANY
DUSIBURG

LISA
SCHEWE
ATHLETICS FIGHT CLUB

lose

K-1
A
3×3 min +1
-55KG
FEMALE



6

GERMANY  Germany
KIEL

MAJVAND
ARGANDIVAL
BALTIK THAIS

win

versus
GIVE UP
ROUND 2.

Czech Republic  CZECH REPBUBLIC
PRAGUE

LADISLAV
KRISTUFEK
LANNA GYM PRAGUE

lose

K-1
B
3×3 min +1
-70KG



7

GERMANY  Germany
TRITTAU

KEVIN
BURMESTER
X’ITE FIGHTING

win

versus
BY POINT

Denmark   DENMARK
ROSKILDE

OMAR
AGAR
MAENG HO

lose

K-1
B
3×3 min +1
-65KG



8

GERMANY  Germany
BREMEN

JOHANN
DEDERER
TEAM DAY OF DESTRUCTION

win

versus
BY POINT

France   FRANCE
NANCY

SEPHER
ZARRINE
TEAM ORLANDO WIET

lose

K-1
A
3×3 min +1
-66,5KG



9

GERMANY  Germany
HENSTEDT ULZBURG

FLORIAN
KRÖGER
ALSTER GYM

win

versus
BY POINT

Denmark   DENMARK
ROSKILDE

KIM
JENSEN
MAENG HO

lose

K-1
A
3×3 min +1
-81KG



10

GERMANY  Germany
TRITTAU

MARTIN
JAHN
X’ITE FIGHTING

win

versus
BY POINT

Germany   GERMANY
WUPPERTAL

MARCEL
GOTTSCHALK
FIGHT CLUB WUPPERTAL

lose

K-1
A
3×3 min +1
-100KG



11

GERMANY  Germany
HAMBURG

MARCEL
TRATNIK
 
GYM KWAN

lose

versus
TKO
ROUND 2.

England   ENGLAND
NORTHAMPTON

TIM
THOMAS
TNT
NAK SOO UAY THAI

win

K-1
A
5×3 min
-69,85KG
Europe  WFCA  Europe
European
Championship



12

GERMANY  Germany
TRITTAU

DIMA
WEIMER
BOXCOP
X’ITE FIGHTING

lose

versus
BY POINT

The Netherlands   THE NEHTERLANDS
AMSTERDAM

MARCO
PIQUE
SNIPER
TEAM SNIPER

win

K-1
A
3×3 min +1
-73KG







QUELLE / SOURCE:  Siamstore



SIAMSTORE IS FRIEND&PARTNER

 No.163


WITH THE FIGHTER LEGION®



FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube





DAY OF DESTRUCTION IN THE PAST
DATE EVENT RESULT / PICTURE / VIDEO
Siamstore 04.05.2013 Day of Destruction 6 X
Siamstore 28.04.2012 Day of Destruction 5



 

ORDER OUR NEWSLETTER SEND A MAIL WITH

“YES” + “YOUR NAME”

newsletter@fighterlegion.com


 





.